Connect with us

Resources

CBAs – Rd. 21

Who was as the centre bounces for your club?

PlayerClubFantasyTOG%CBAClub CBACBA%
Rory LairdAdelaide Crows105831818100
Reilly O'BrienAdelaide Crows7886161889
Rory SloaneAdelaide Crows6483151883
Ben KeaysAdelaide Crows8286141878
Harry SchoenbergAdelaide Crows906071839
Riley ThilthorpeAdelaide Crows14801186
Elliott HimmelbergAdelaide Crows40941186
Oscar McInerneyBrisbane Lions9279252986
Jarrod BerryBrisbane Lions6375232979
Jarryd LyonsBrisbane Lions11183222976
Dayne ZorkoBrisbane Lions13578192966
Rhys MathiesonBrisbane Lions5973132945
Hugh McCluggageBrisbane Lions1097982928
Tom FullartonBrisbane Lions488242914
Zac BaileyBrisbane Lions90812297
Tom De KoningCarlton4285222396
Patrick CrippsCarlton6781202387
Paddy DowCarlton3770142361
Sam WalshCarlton10892132357
Matthew KennedyCarlton9470122352
Ed CurnowCarlton1008472330
Zac FisherCarlton31762239
Jack SilvagniCarlton55851234
Jack MartinCarlton59841234
Brodie GrundyCollingwood11481233174
Taylor AdamsCollingwood10583233174
Jordan De GoeyCollingwood9480213168
Finlay MacraeCollingwood7161213168
Steele SidebottomCollingwood9187163152
Jack CrispCollingwood10285103132
Darcy CameronCollingwood698683126
Jamie ElliottCollingwood62842316
Sam DraperEssendon7883293194
Zach MerrettEssendon10983263184
Jake StringerEssendon6586263184
Darcy ParishEssendon8180243177
Dylan ShielEssendon4669173155
Peter WrightEssendon103862316
Adam CerraFremantle9884242983
Caleb SerongFremantle11877232979
Andrew BrayshawFremantle6479222976
Sean DarcyFremantle9779192966
David MundyFremantle8575182962
Lloyd MeekFremantle4271102934
Tim TarantoGWS Giants13287192576
Kieren BriggsGWS Giants7969172568
Callan WardGWS Giants6878162564
Matt de BoerGWS Giants6285132552
Brent DanielsGWS Giants4459122548
Lachie AshGWS Giants738192536
Zach SprouleGWS Giants768382532
Tanner BruhnGWS Giants716362524
Joel SelwoodGeelong Cats10481222588
Rhys StanleyGeelong Cats10981212584
Cameron GuthrieGeelong Cats10281202580
Quinton NarkleGeelong Cats4052112544
Brandan ParfittGeelong Cats7774102540
Shaun HigginsGeelong Cats778962524
Max HolmesGeelong Cats657932512
Patrick DangerfieldGeelong Cats1592258
Esava RatugoleaGeelong Cats48922258
Mark BlicavsGeelong Cats78922258
Jordan ClarkGeelong Cats79661254
Zac SmithGold Coast Suns7780192383
Touk MillerGold Coast Suns14090192383
David SwallowGold Coast Suns7379152365
Matt RowellGold Coast Suns4970122352
Brayden FioriniGold Coast Suns11969122352
Noah AndersonGold Coast Suns11572102343
Jacob TownsendGold Coast Suns696842317
Darcy MacPhersonGold Coast Suns86851234
Jonathon CeglarHawthorn8478253181
Jaeger O'MearaHawthorn8180223171
Tom MitchellHawthorn15785193161
Conor NashHawthorn9277163152
Chad WingardHawthorn10382153148
James WorpelHawthorn4955123139
Liam ShielsHawthorn858683126
Ben McEvoyHawthorn557963119
Oliver HanrahanHawthorn32711313
Christian PetraccaMelbourne10088192286
Clayton OliverMelbourne6790192286
Max GawnMelbourne8496172277
James HarmesMelbourne9154132259
Tom SparrowMelbourne3472112250
Luke JacksonMelbourne867852223
Kysaiah PickettMelbourne30812229
Aaron vandenBergMelbourne43582229
Jy SimpkinNorth Melbourne11481192479
Todd GoldsteinNorth Melbourne9092172471
Luke Davies-UniackeNorth Melbourne11582172471
Jed AndersonNorth Melbourne9772162467
Tarryn ThomasNorth Melbourne9675132454
Tom CampbellNorth Melbourne316572429
Jaidyn StephensonNorth Melbourne648362425
Curtis TaylorNorth Melbourne43761244
Ollie WinesPort Adelaide9583151883
Scott LycettPort Adelaide7785141878
Willem DrewPort Adelaide11059121867
Travis BoakPort Adelaide9684111861
Karl AmonPort Adelaide768791850
Peter LadhamsPort Adelaide638041822
Sam Powell-PepperPort Adelaide657231817
Connor RozeePort Adelaide458021811
Robbie GrayPort Adelaide528621811
Trent CotchinRichmond7270192479
Dion PrestiaRichmond10682192479
Toby NankervisRichmond8669162467
Shai BoltonRichmond6787152463
Jack GrahamRichmond14686112446
Callum Coleman-JonesRichmond717282433
Matthew ParkerRichmond706642417
Kane LambertRichmond75812248
Liam BakerRichmond98881244
Shane EdwardsRichmond57861244
Rowan MarshallSt Kilda11884242886
Luke DunstanSt Kilda9485232882
Jack SteeleSt Kilda13988232882
Zak JonesSt Kilda9671192868
Brad CrouchSt Kilda7267152854
Darragh JoyceSt Kilda297242814
Jack BytelSt Kilda171232811
Sebastian RossSt Kilda83871284
Tom HickeySydney Swans7480242886
Josh P. KennedySydney Swans8274172861
Luke ParkerSydney Swans9786162857
Tom PapleySydney Swans7488152854
George HewettSydney Swans6481122843
James RowbottomSydney Swans577072825
Oliver FlorentSydney Swans678662821
Sam ReidSydney Swans698842814
Errol GuldenSydney Swans577642814
Isaac HeeneySydney Swans488342814
Justin McInerneySydney Swans638232811
Elliot YeoWest Coast Eagles10389212295
Tim KellyWest Coast Eagles8789192286
Nic NaitanuiWest Coast Eagles7461192286
Dom SheedWest Coast Eagles9689142264
Jack ReddenWest Coast Eagles1219292241
Nathan VardyWest Coast Eagles206432214
Andrew GaffWest Coast Eagles778932214
Tim EnglishWestern Bulldogs8382253181
Jack MacraeWestern Bulldogs11585243177
Tom LiberatoreWestern Bulldogs9480203165
Marcus BontempelliWestern Bulldogs10385193161
Josh DunkleyWestern Bulldogs5882143145
Bailey SmithWestern Bulldogs8274103132
Adam TreloarWestern Bulldogs907563119
Josh BruceWestern Bulldogs858453116
Aaron NaughtonWestern Bulldogs65841313

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources