Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 20

All the kick-in stats from round 20.

PlayerClubFantasyKIClub
KI
KI%KI SELFKI
SELF%
Andrew McPhersonAdelaide Crows68515335100
Chayce JonesAdelaide Crows1531520133
Brodie SmithAdelaide Crows7731520267
Tom DoedeeAdelaide Crows7621513150
Rory SloaneAdelaide Crows6511571100
Nick MurrayAdelaide Crows3611571100
Daniel RichBrisbane Lions11568756100
Grant BirchallBrisbane Lions7018131100
Brandon StarcevichBrisbane Lions65181300
Jacob WeiteringCarlton843933267
Adam SaadCarlton5629222100
Nic NewmanCarlton8229222100
Lachie PlowmanCarlton2919111100
Liam StockerCarlton3219111100
Jeremy HoweCollingwood905956240
Jack CrispCollingwood1252922150
Brayden MaynardCollingwood11729222100
Jordan RidleyEssendon3836503100
Dyson HeppellEssendon9526332100
Nick HindEssendon5516171100
Luke RyanFremantle107101567880
Nathan WilsonFremantle60515335100
Tom StewartGeelong Cats1114667375
Nathan KreugerGeelong Cats3916171100
Isaac SmithGeelong Cats11116171100
Jack LukosiusGold Coast Suns811320651077
Wil PowellGold Coast Suns4242020375
Jack BowesGold Coast Suns4922010150
David SwallowGold Coast Suns10312051100
Lachie WhitfieldGWS Giants8061060583
Isaac CummingGWS Giants5731030267
Connor IdunGWS Giants481101000
Jack ScrimshawHawthorn994850250
Blake HardwickHawthorn462825150
Shaun BurgoyneHawthorn4518131100
Lachlan BrambleHawthorn5218131100
Steven MayMelbourne62661006100
Aaron HallNorth Melbourne120714507100
Jack ZiebellNorth Melbourne8961443583
Curtis TaylorNorth Melbourne81114700
Trent McKenziePort Adelaide7237433100
Tom JonasPort Adelaide5727292100
Riley BonnerPort Adelaide8517141100
Ryan BurtonPort Adelaide10817141100
Jayden ShortRichmond8891369778
Dylan GrimesRichmond5411381100
David AstburyRichmond7211381100
Rhyan MansellRichmond5011381100
Sydney StackRichmond9911381100
Hunter ClarkSt Kilda5214251100
Jimmy WebsterSt Kilda39142500
Leo ConnollySt Kilda5914251100
Callum WilkieSt Kilda3314251100
Jake LloydSydney Swans97661006100
Shannon HurnWest Coast Eagles7146674100
Jeremy McGovernWest Coast Eagles8226332100
Bailey DaleWestern Bulldogs10558635100
Caleb DanielWestern Bulldogs10938383100

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources