Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 21

All the kick-in stats from round 21.

PlayerClubFantasyKIClub KIKI%KI SELFKI SELF%
Andrew McPhersonAdelaide Crows7061346583
Chayce JonesAdelaide Crows83313233100
Tom DoedeeAdelaide Crows95213152100
Jake KellyAdelaide Crows3211381100
Nick MurrayAdelaide Crows6711381100
Daniel RichBrisbane Lions10646674100
Grant BirchallBrisbane Lions6826332100
Nic NewmanCarlton11741040375
Liam StockerCarlton67210202100
Lachie PlowmanCarlton4131030267
Jacob WeiteringCarlton631101000
Jeremy HoweCollingwood675771360
Brayden MaynardCollingwood10617141100
Jack MadgenCollingwood5317141100
Tom CutlerEssendon99312253100
Mason RedmanEssendon4051242360
Jordan RidleyEssendon71312253100
Nick HindEssendon71112800
Luke RyanFremantle5871070686
Hayden YoungFremantle93210202100
Nathan WilsonFremantle27110101100
Tom StewartGeelong Cats10036503100
Sam MenegolaGeelong Cats9816171100
Nathan KreugerGeelong Cats5116171100
Zach TuohyGeelong Cats8016171100
Wil PowellGold Coast Suns1385956480
Jack LukosiusGold Coast Suns6729222100
Jack BowesGold Coast Suns6829222100
Isaac CummingGWS Giants1161317761292
Lachie WhitfieldGWS Giants112417244100
Blake HardwickHawthorn1123560267
Shaun BurgoyneHawthorn87152000
Jack ScrimshawHawthorn119152000
Steven MayMelbourne7689898100
Trent RiversMelbourne5419111100
Aaron HallNorth Melbourne12661155583
Jack ZiebellNorth Melbourne98411364100
Robbie TarrantNorth Melbourne7411191100
Trent McKenziePort Adelaide7648504100
Tom JonasPort Adelaide4428252100
Dan HoustonPort Adelaide10518131100
Riley BonnerPort Adelaide6318131100
Jayden ShortRichmond8548504100
Nick VlastuinRichmond12848504100
Bradley HillSt Kilda7724502100
Tom HighmoreSt Kilda8714251100
Leo ConnollySt Kilda3714251100
Jake LloydSydney Swans102991009100
Alex WitherdenWest Coast Eagles6671258686
Jeremy McGovernWest Coast Eagles7041233375
Shannon HurnWest Coast Eagles2511281100
Bailey DaleWestern Bulldogs6247574100
Caleb DanielWestern Bulldogs5837433100

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources