Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 19

All the kick-in stats from round 19.

PlayerClubFantasyKIClub
KI
KI%KI
SELF
KI
SELF%
Chayce JonesAdelaide Crows562540150
Billy FramptonAdelaide Crows5415201100
Andrew McPhersonAdelaide Crows5615201100
Paul SeedsmanAdelaide Crows9615201100
Daniel RichBrisbane Lions10391090889
Brandon StarcevichBrisbane Lions36110101100
Jacob WeiteringCarlton713838267
Liam StockerCarlton4028252100
Zac WilliamsCarlton532825150
Nic NewmanCarlton9018131100
Brayden MaynardCollingwood7181362563
Jack MadgenCollingwood72213152100
Trey RuscoeCollingwood6611381100
Isaac QuaynorCollingwood5011381100
Jack CrispCollingwood14111381100
Jordan RidleyEssendon89712587100
Mason RedmanEssendon51312253100
Dyson HeppellEssendon10321217150
Luke RyanFremantle6481457675
Nathan WilsonFremantle93414294100
James AishFremantle6011471100
Brandon WalkerFremantle40114700
Tom StewartGeelong Cats10449444100
Zach TuohyGeelong Cats8629222100
Isaac SmithGeelong Cats962922150
Lachie HendersonGeelong Cats5919111100
Wil PowellGold Coast Suns83111861764
Jack BowesGold Coast Suns72318173100
Brayden FioriniGold Coast Suns14211861100
Jack LukosiusGold Coast Suns11711861100
David SwallowGold Coast Suns95118600
Sam CollinsGold Coast Suns28118600
Isaac CummingGWS Giants9861155233
Lachie WhitfieldGWS Giants13241136375
Harry PerrymanGWS Giants9811191100
Blake HardwickHawthorn713650267
Lachlan BrambleHawthorn8126332100
Jack ScrimshawHawthorn5916171100
Steven MayMelbourne4357715100
Christian SalemMelbourne6317141100
Michael HibberdMelbourne4417141100
Jack ZiebellNorth Melbourne82811738100
Aaron HallNorth Melbourne112311273100
Trent McKenziePort Adelaide1559565100
Tom JonasPort Adelaide4829222100
Riley BonnerPort Adelaide7029222100
Jayden ShortRichmond9455100480
Dougal HowardSt Kilda3851050360
Jack SinclairSt Kilda8531030267
Bradley HillSt Kilda88210202100
Jake LloydSydney Swans103610606100
Jordan DawsonSydney Swans8441040375
Shannon HurnWest Coast Eagles903838267
Jeremy McGovernWest Coast Eagles523838133
Tom ColeWest Coast Eagles4518131100
Liam DugganWest Coast Eagles9018131100
Bailey DaleWestern Bulldogs72810808100
Caleb DanielWestern Bulldogs128110101100
Taylor DuryeaWestern Bulldogs701101000

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources