Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 18

All the kick-in stats from round 18.

PlayerClubFantasyKIClub
KI
KI%KI
SELF
KI
SELF%
Andrew McPhersonAdelaide Crows77313233100
Brodie SmithAdelaide Crows11531323267
Chayce JonesAdelaide Crows5731323133
Jake KellyAdelaide Crows94213152100
Nick MurrayAdelaide Crows4411381100
David MackayAdelaide Crows60113800
Daniel RichBrisbane Lions8541040375
Grant BirchallBrisbane Lions7241040375
Harris AndrewsBrisbane Lions66110101100
Brandon StarcevichBrisbane Lions59110101100
Nic NewmanCarlton6138383100
Zac WilliamsCarlton7128252100
Liam StockerCarlton7218131100
Lachie PlowmanCarlton3218131100
Adam SaadCarlton6018131100
Chris MayneCollingwood110613466100
Brayden MaynardCollingwood6251338360
Scott PendleburyCollingwood8111381100
Jack CrispCollingwood6911381100
Jordan RidleyEssendon7638383100
Dyson HeppellEssendon883838267
Mason RedmanEssendon6428252100
Luke RyanFremantle8591560889
Nathan WilsonFremantle5741527375
Griffin LogueFremantle2511571100
Alex PearceFremantle12115700
Isaac SmithGeelong Cats9151338360
Tom StewartGeelong Cats8141331375
Zach TuohyGeelong Cats10821315150
Joel SelwoodGeelong Cats81113800
Shaun HigginsGeelong Cats8611381100
Jack LukosiusGold Coast Suns8346674100
Wil PowellGold Coast Suns672633150
Isaac CummingGWS Giants685863240
Adam KennedyGWS Giants6618131100
Phil DavisGWS Giants32181300
Harry PerrymanGWS Giants8518131100
Lachlan BrambleHawthorn7351338360
Tim O'BrienHawthorn46413314100
Shaun BurgoyneHawthorn78213152100
Damon GreavesHawthorn59213152100
Steven MayMelbourne4457715100
Christian SalemMelbourne8227292100
Jack ZiebellNorth Melbourne76814578100
Aaron HallNorth Melbourne13661443583
Tom JonasPort Adelaide5951338360
Trent McKenziePort Adelaide96413314100
Ryan BurtonPort Adelaide10121315150
Riley BonnerPort Adelaide87213152100
Jayden ShortRichmond9748504100
Dylan GrimesRichmond40282500
Rhyan MansellRichmond6118131100
David AstburyRichmond6418131100
Jimmy WebsterSt Kilda7761443467
Bradley HillSt Kilda110314213100
Dougal HowardSt Kilda5631421133
Leo ConnollySt Kilda4611471100
Jack SinclairSt Kilda5111471100
Jake LloydSydney Swans9646674100
Jordan DawsonSydney Swans972633150
Shannon HurnWest Coast Eagles11668756100
Jeremy McGovernWest Coast Eagles8128252100
Bailey DaleWestern Bulldogs92913699100
Taylor DuryeaWestern Bulldogs57313233100
Ed RichardsWestern Bulldogs5611381100

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources