Connect with us

Resources

CBAs – Rd. 18

Who was as the centre bounces for your club?

PlayerClubFantasyTOG%CBAClub
CBA
CBA%
Reilly O'BrienAdelaide Crows8891232688
Ben KeaysAdelaide Crows12886222685
Rory SloaneAdelaide Crows7385222685
Rory LairdAdelaide Crows12277212681
Harry SchoenbergAdelaide Crows11378102638
Sam BerryAdelaide Crows446732612
Elliott HimmelbergAdelaide Crows398232612
Lachie NealeBrisbane Lions8684263379
Jarryd LyonsBrisbane Lions10385243373
Oscar McInerneyBrisbane Lions5080223367
Dayne ZorkoBrisbane Lions10585203361
Deven RobertsonBrisbane Lions5857143342
Tom FullartonBrisbane Lions3880103330
Zac BaileyBrisbane Lions628093327
Hugh McCluggageBrisbane Lions1077963318
Joe DaniherBrisbane Lions691001333
Tom De KoningCarlton6681222588
Sam WalshCarlton15593212584
Matthew KennedyCarlton11679202580
Paddy DowCarlton4673142556
Zac FisherCarlton6383112544
Sam Petrevski-SetonCarlton587462524
Jack MartinCarlton1078132512
Jack SilvagniCarlton618532512
Taylor AdamsCollingwood8975202580
Scott PendleburyCollingwood8183202580
Brodie GrundyCollingwood7780192576
Callum L. BrownCollingwood5072152560
Jordan De GoeyCollingwood12090132552
Darcy CameronCollingwood418262524
Jamie ElliottCollingwood868452520
Jack CrispCollingwood69892258
Sam DraperEssendon5181262893
Zach MerrettEssendon10487252889
Jake StringerEssendon8481252889
Darcy ParishEssendon12885242886
Devon SmithEssendon387882829
Peter WrightEssendon105882287
Archie PerkinsEssendon43682287
Caleb SerongFremantle6872172181
Sean DarcyFremantle10366172181
David MundyFremantle3874162176
Nat FyfeFremantle6483152171
Andrew BrayshawFremantle968092143
Adam CerraFremantle758162129
Josh TreacyFremantle2910032114
Rory LobbFremantle22521215
Jacob HopperGWS Giants10478202969
Matt FlynnGWS Giants7155162955
Callan WardGWS Giants8583142948
Tom GreenGWS Giants7282142948
Josh KellyGWS Giants8656132945
Tim TarantoGWS Giants10877132945
Jeremy FinlaysonGWS Giants6170122941
Stephen ConiglioGWS Giants6485112938
Brent DanielsGWS Giants63802297
Zach SprouleGWS Giants12231293
Joel SelwoodGeelong Cats8166192190
Rhys StanleyGeelong Cats7473172181
Patrick DangerfieldGeelong Cats10578142167
Quinton NarkleGeelong Cats9770122157
Cameron GuthrieGeelong Cats11878112152
Brandan ParfittGeelong Cats1038152124
Mark BlicavsGeelong Cats618642119
Sam MenegolaGeelong Cats1298222110
Touk MillerGold Coast Suns11088262893
Chris BurgessGold Coast Suns4580222879
Brayden FioriniGold Coast Suns10976202871
Matt RowellGold Coast Suns5368172861
David SwallowGold Coast Suns7679132846
Noah AndersonGold Coast Suns786782829
Caleb GrahamGold Coast Suns577862821
Jaeger O'MearaHawthorn9281222781
Tom MitchellHawthorn14485192770
James WorpelHawthorn9079172763
Ned ReevesHawthorn4963162759
Liam ShielsHawthorn8476132748
Ben McEvoyHawthorn7585112741
James CousinsHawthorn7678102737
Clayton OliverMelbourne12688242789
Jack VineyMelbourne12178222781
Max GawnMelbourne9583212778
Christian PetraccaMelbourne9090212778
Aaron vandenBergMelbourne586582730
Luke JacksonMelbourne297662722
Angus BrayshawMelbourne748442715
James JordonMelbourne69822277
Jy SimpkinNorth Melbourne9683252889
Luke Davies-UniackeNorth Melbourne7986232882
Todd GoldsteinNorth Melbourne8890232882
Tarryn ThomasNorth Melbourne12673152854
Will PhillipsNorth Melbourne5272102836
Charlie LazzaroNorth Melbourne556982829
Tristan XerriNorth Melbourne467452818
Jaidyn StephensonNorth Melbourne65782287
Curtis TaylorNorth Melbourne83801284
Travis BoakPort Adelaide7080162176
Ollie WinesPort Adelaide14084162176
Willem DrewPort Adelaide5671142167
Scott LycettPort Adelaide10873142167
Karl AmonPort Adelaide13184122157
Peter LadhamsPort Adelaide648072133
Sam Powell-PepperPort Adelaide666832114
Darcy Byrne-JonesPort Adelaide618122110
Trent CotchinRichmond8478293388
Shai BoltonRichmond8482223367
Dustin MartinRichmond5162213364
Toby NankervisRichmond10270203361
Mabior CholRichmond7856133339
Liam BakerRichmond7185123336
Matthew ParkerRichmond688483324
Jack GrahamRichmond978443312
Kane LambertRichmond79803339
Luke DunstanSt Kilda9586182186
Jack SteeleSt Kilda14986172181
Brad CrouchSt Kilda12677162176
Paddy RyderSt Kilda6576142167
Zak JonesSt Kilda628672133
Rowan MarshallSt Kilda1227772133
Ryan ByrnesSt Kilda547722110
Sebastian RossSt Kilda858522110
Jack BytelSt Kilda29351215
Josh P. KennedySydney Swans9285252986
Luke ParkerSydney Swans11787242983
Tom HickeySydney Swans9678232979
George HewettSydney Swans9585212972
James RowbottomSydney Swans254682928
Joel AmarteySydney Swans406762921
Oliver FlorentSydney Swans649252917
Errol GuldenSydney Swans749842914
Nic NaitanuiWest Coast Eagles6968212681
Elliot YeoWest Coast Eagles8677212681
Tim KellyWest Coast Eagles9481182669
Luke ShueyWest Coast Eagles6256142654
Dom SheedWest Coast Eagles5677112642
Connor WestWest Coast Eagles767982631
Andrew GaffWest Coast Eagles1149362623
Bailey J. WilliamsWest Coast Eagles356752619
Jack MacraeWestern Bulldogs9079232882
Tim EnglishWestern Bulldogs8779222879
Marcus BontempelliWestern Bulldogs10588222879
Bailey SmithWestern Bulldogs9881192868
Josh DunkleyWestern Bulldogs8375172861
Josh BruceWestern Bulldogs598562821
Caleb DanielWestern Bulldogs717732811

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources