Connect with us

Resources

CBAs – Rd. 17

Who was as the centre bounces for your club?

PlayerClubFantasyTOG%CBAClub
CBAs
CBA%
Reilly O'BrienAdelaide Crows71961717100
Rory LairdAdelaide Crows11682161794
Ben KeaysAdelaide Crows9281151788
Rory SloaneAdelaide Crows7189101759
Harry SchoenbergAdelaide Crows838561735
Sam BerryAdelaide Crows177131718
Paul SeedsmanAdelaide Crows113751176
Oscar McInerneyBrisbane Lions7492242692
Lachie NealeBrisbane Lions11682212681
Jarryd LyonsBrisbane Lions8480212681
Dayne ZorkoBrisbane Lions9782142654
Rhys MathiesonBrisbane Lions214782631
Hugh McCluggageBrisbane Lions1038462623
Zac BaileyBrisbane Lions468762623
Joe DaniherBrisbane Lions481002268
Charlie CameronBrisbane Lions16922268
Tom De KoningCarlton91771818100
Patrick CrippsCarlton5185141878
Sam WalshCarlton13286111861
Paddy DowCarlton5880101856
Ed CurnowCarlton849091850
Matthew KennedyCarlton747281844
Jack MartinCarlton47821186
Sam Petrevski-SetonCarlton73731186
Taylor AdamsCollingwood13179222781
Brodie GrundyCollingwood13980212778
Scott PendleburyCollingwood8578212778
Callum L. BrownCollingwood8264172763
Jordan De GoeyCollingwood11788122744
Jamie ElliottCollingwood1008372726
Darcy CameronCollingwood818262722
Steele SidebottomCollingwood73872277
Sam DraperEssendon5874151788
Jake StringerEssendon9983151788
Zach MerrettEssendon11585141782
Darcy ParishEssendon6885121771
Kyle LangfordEssendon706251729
Devon SmithEssendon568321712
Peter WrightEssendon767721712
Archie PerkinsEssendon917321712
Alec WatermanEssendon74801176
Sean DarcyFremantle12285202677
David MundyFremantle10763182669
Nat FyfeFremantle10886182669
Caleb SerongFremantle10073182669
Andrew BrayshawFremantle11481142654
Adam CerraFremantle827592635
Rory LobbFremantle999362623
Michael WaltersFremantle72841264
Shane MumfordGWS Giants9178222396
Jacob HopperGWS Giants13383172374
Josh KellyGWS Giants11281152365
Tim TarantoGWS Giants9982132357
Callan WardGWS Giants7574122352
Tom GreenGWS Giants837282335
Toby GreeneGWS Giants959842317
Brent DanielsGWS Giants74741234
Cameron GuthrieGeelong Cats10179151883
Mark O'ConnorGeelong Cats4780151883
Rhys StanleyGeelong Cats7266131872
Patrick DangerfieldGeelong Cats8077111861
Brandan ParfittGeelong Cats7761101856
Mark BlicavsGeelong Cats358231817
Esava RatugoleaGeelong Cats458021811
Max HolmesGeelong Cats497321811
Sam MenegolaGeelong Cats80881186
Touk MillerGold Coast Suns15588192383
David SwallowGold Coast Suns12282192383
Chris BurgessGold Coast Suns12382192383
Brayden FioriniGold Coast Suns11370172374
Matt RowellGold Coast Suns5773122352
Sam DayGold Coast Suns827442317
Sam FlandersGold Coast Suns53722239
Tom MitchellHawthorn11782202677
James WorpelHawthorn6385202677
Jaeger O'MearaHawthorn5275192673
Jonathon CeglarHawthorn7777162662
Liam ShielsHawthorn8076112642
Ben McEvoyHawthorn6183102638
Conor NashHawthorn617962623
Luke BreustHawthorn43861264
Daniel HoweHawthorn59831264
Christian PetraccaMelbourne153912222100
Jack VineyMelbourne8189202291
Clayton OliverMelbourne9890202291
Max GawnMelbourne10887162273
Luke JacksonMelbourne366762227
James HarmesMelbourne626942218
Jy SimpkinNorth Melbourne11881182186
Todd GoldsteinNorth Melbourne9788182186
Ben CunningtonNorth Melbourne11385162176
Luke Davies-UniackeNorth Melbourne8678122157
Tarryn ThomasNorth Melbourne887482138
Will PhillipsNorth Melbourne406362129
Jaidyn StephensonNorth Melbourne1508632114
Tristan XerriNorth Melbourne426532114
Willem DrewPort Adelaide8788202291
Ollie WinesPort Adelaide10587202291
Scott LycettPort Adelaide8281202291
Travis BoakPort Adelaide9380192286
Sam Powell-PepperPort Adelaide586642218
Aliir AliirPort Adelaide49832229
Zak ButtersPort Adelaide48502229
Karl AmonPort Adelaide130871225
Shai BoltonRichmond9085212778
Mabior CholRichmond5276202774
Dustin MartinRichmond6694192770
Trent CotchinRichmond5170192770
Riley Collier-DawkinsRichmond5960112741
Marlion PickettRichmond587872726
Thomson DowRichmond376352719
Jack GrahamRichmond728442715
Liam BakerRichmond78832277
Luke DunstanSt Kilda10089222685
Jack SteeleSt Kilda13888212681
Brad CrouchSt Kilda7680202677
Paddy RyderSt Kilda6774202677
Zak JonesSt Kilda7762142654
Rowan MarshallSt Kilda797162623
Sebastian RossSt Kilda87891264
Luke ParkerSydney Swans9679172181
Tom HickeySydney Swans10183172181
George HewettSydney Swans5171142167
Callum MillsSydney Swans11680142167
Josh P. KennedySydney Swans6570132162
Joel AmarteySydney Swans387642119
Oliver FlorentSydney Swans708132114
Tom PapleySydney Swans76881215
Errol GuldenSydney Swans58751215
Nic NaitanuiWest Coast Eagles9870182186
Elliot YeoWest Coast Eagles6981172181
Luke ShueyWest Coast Eagles7671162176
Tim KellyWest Coast Eagles10680142167
Dom SheedWest Coast Eagles868292143
Andrew GaffWest Coast Eagles848842119
Oscar AllenWest Coast Eagles557832114
Brendon Ah CheeWest Coast Eagles587232114
Jack MacraeWestern Bulldogs9984182186
Tom LiberatoreWestern Bulldogs7480162176
Marcus BontempelliWestern Bulldogs9483162176
Tim EnglishWestern Bulldogs12783152171
Bailey SmithWestern Bulldogs1078292143
Lewis YoungWestern Bulldogs518262129
Caleb DanielWestern Bulldogs997242119

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources