Connect with us

Resources

CBAs – Rd. 19

Who was as the centre bounces for your club?

PlayerClubFantasyTOG%CBAClub
CBA
CBA%
Reilly O'BrienAdelaide Crows10191293291
Rory LairdAdelaide Crows14275253278
Ben KeaysAdelaide Crows11487253278
Harry SchoenbergAdelaide Crows9676233272
Rory SloaneAdelaide Crows7280233272
Elliott HimmelbergAdelaide Crows87833329
Jarryd LyonsBrisbane Lions13685252986
Oscar McInerneyBrisbane Lions9782252986
Lachie NealeBrisbane Lions7679212972
Dayne ZorkoBrisbane Lions9882132945
Deven RobertsonBrisbane Lions4972122941
Zac BaileyBrisbane Lions687972924
Hugh McCluggageBrisbane Lions928352917
Jarrod BerryBrisbane Lions387042914
Tom FullartonBrisbane Lions587542914
Tom De KoningCarlton8483273382
Sam WalshCarlton7287273382
Patrick CrippsCarlton8889223367
Paddy DowCarlton7781193358
Ed CurnowCarlton8289113333
Matthew KennedyCarlton4379103330
Jack SilvagniCarlton1068163318
Sam Petrevski-SetonCarlton736863318
Jack MartinCarlton58812336
Zac FisherCarlton52852336
Brodie GrundyCollingwood9888252793
Jordan De GoeyCollingwood9387222781
Taylor AdamsCollingwood10169212778
Steele SidebottomCollingwood8885162759
Finlay MacraeCollingwood7168142752
Jamie ElliottCollingwood519042715
Scott PendleburyCollingwood231042715
Darcy CameronCollingwood46762277
Sam DraperEssendon54771919100
Zach MerrettEssendon6486181995
Darcy ParishEssendon6984171989
Jake StringerEssendon6373161984
Dylan ShielEssendon506941921
Will SnellingEssendon92891195
Devon SmithEssendon59801195
Caleb SerongFremantle9483232688
David MundyFremantle5075192673
Lloyd MeekFremantle4579172665
Andrew BrayshawFremantle11884132650
Nat FyfeFremantle3941102638
Sean DarcyFremantle938592635
Adam CerraFremantle1298882631
Connor BlakelyFremantle353552619
Josh KellyGWS Giants9686181995
Shane MumfordGWS Giants5477181995
Brent DanielsGWS Giants7980151979
Jacob HopperGWS Giants5478141974
Tom GreenGWS Giants1007071937
Tim TarantoGWS Giants678321911
Tanner BruhnGWS Giants27611195
Callan WardGWS Giants67771195
Rhys StanleyGeelong Cats6172202580
Cameron GuthrieGeelong Cats11774182572
Mark O'ConnorGeelong Cats7067162564
Patrick DangerfieldGeelong Cats11874152560
Joel SelwoodGeelong Cats2948102540
Quinton NarkleGeelong Cats413482532
Sam MenegolaGeelong Cats807652520
Mark BlicavsGeelong Cats728552520
Brandan ParfittGeelong Cats618132512
Touk MillerGold Coast Suns12788242983
Chris BurgessGold Coast Suns5079222976
Brayden FioriniGold Coast Suns14271192966
Sam FlandersGold Coast Suns5276132945
Noah AndersonGold Coast Suns6459122941
Matt RowellGold Coast Suns7369112938
Caleb GrahamGold Coast Suns347772924
Will BrodieGold Coast Suns677352917
David SwallowGold Coast Suns958732910
James WorpelHawthorn9683213266
Jaeger O'MearaHawthorn10486213266
Ned ReevesHawthorn6469213266
Tom MitchellHawthorn11282193259
James CousinsHawthorn6465153247
Chad WingardHawthorn8684123238
Ben McEvoyHawthorn9283113234
Liam ShielsHawthorn548043213
Shaun BurgoyneHawthorn101643213
Max GawnMelbourne11989232688
Clayton OliverMelbourne12688202677
James HarmesMelbourne6282202677
Christian PetraccaMelbourne12698192673
Jack VineyMelbourne9478162662
James JordonMelbourne426432612
Luke JacksonMelbourne496632612
Jy SimpkinNorth Melbourne12580293388
Todd GoldsteinNorth Melbourne8988263379
Ben CunningtonNorth Melbourne8172203361
Tarryn ThomasNorth Melbourne11581153345
Luke Davies-UniackeNorth Melbourne8782153345
Will PhillipsNorth Melbourne555583324
Jaidyn StephensonNorth Melbourne1157773321
Tristan XerriNorth Melbourne287373321
Jed AndersonNorth Melbourne708353315
Travis BoakPort Adelaide7982232785
Ollie WinesPort Adelaide10077212778
Scott LycettPort Adelaide7970192770
Willem DrewPort Adelaide9178192770
Karl AmonPort Adelaide948682730
Sam Powell-PepperPort Adelaide617582730
Peter LadhamsPort Adelaide858582730
Zak ButtersPort Adelaide54801274
Connor RozeePort Adelaide73851274
Shai BoltonRichmond4480192576
Toby NankervisRichmond8069162564
Matthew ParkerRichmond8087162564
Trent CotchinRichmond8769162564
Mabior CholRichmond296092536
Shane EdwardsRichmond467372528
Jack GrahamRichmond628262524
Kane LambertRichmond568362524
Marlion PickettRichmond448352520
Jack SteeleSt Kilda10685253083
Paddy RyderSt Kilda6366213070
Zak JonesSt Kilda10379213070
Sebastian RossSt Kilda8379183060
Luke DunstanSt Kilda6276133043
Brad CrouchSt Kilda5372123040
Paul HunterSt Kilda416093030
Ryan ByrnesSt Kilda67761303
Tom HickeySydney Swans9979212681
Josh P. KennedySydney Swans12577202677
Luke ParkerSydney Swans11082202677
George HewettSydney Swans6881182669
James RowbottomSydney Swans6559132650
Oliver FlorentSydney Swans959152619
Sam ReidSydney Swans527852619
Errol GuldenSydney Swans105841264
Tom PapleySydney Swans79901264
Tim KellyWest Coast Eagles9082283093
Elliot YeoWest Coast Eagles8679273090
Nic NaitanuiWest Coast Eagles7967263087
Dom SheedWest Coast Eagles10684243080
Andrew GaffWest Coast Eagles1138773023
Xavier O'NeillWest Coast Eagles367733010
Oscar AllenWest Coast Eagles25842307
Jeremy McGovernWest Coast Eagles52892307
Mark HutchingsWest Coast Eagles38771303
Tim EnglishWestern Bulldogs8689232688
Marcus BontempelliWestern Bulldogs12386222685
Jack MacraeWestern Bulldogs13887212681
Bailey SmithWestern Bulldogs12587192673
Tom LiberatoreWestern Bulldogs9287152658
Josh SchacheWestern Bulldogs859532612
Caleb DanielWestern Bulldogs128881264

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources