Connect with us

Resources

CBAs – Rd. 16

Who was as the centre bounces for your club?

PlayerClubFantasyTOG%CBAClub
CBAs
CBA%
Reilly O'BrienAdelaide Crows8788252986
Rory LairdAdelaide Crows11879232979
Rory SloaneAdelaide Crows8787232979
Ben KeaysAdelaide Crows9180232979
Harry SchoenbergAdelaide Crows6868102934
Paul SeedsmanAdelaide Crows807742914
Riley ThilthorpeAdelaide Crows468842914
Luke PedlarAdelaide Crows497732910
Sam BerryAdelaide Crows46801293
Oscar McInerneyBrisbane Lions8791272993
Jarryd LyonsBrisbane Lions13388232979
Deven RobertsonBrisbane Lions7874192966
Rhys MathiesonBrisbane Lions6265152952
Dayne ZorkoBrisbane Lions9779122941
Zac BaileyBrisbane Lions9486102934
Hugh McCluggageBrisbane Lions748082928
Joe DaniherBrisbane Lions61902297
Patrick CrippsCarlton6986212488
Tom De KoningCarlton6368192479
Paddy DowCarlton6782192479
Matthew KennedyCarlton9578172471
Sam WalshCarlton1289072429
Levi CasboultCarlton407852421
Sam Petrevski-SetonCarlton537442417
Ed CurnowCarlton678932413
Jack MartinCarlton56801244
Scott PendleburyCollingwood10282202291
Taylor AdamsCollingwood10984172277
Brodie GrundyCollingwood9976162273
Jordan De GoeyCollingwood12486102245
Darcy CameronCollingwood407162227
Jack CrispCollingwood998952223
Jamie ElliottCollingwood508252223
Josh DaicosCollingwood957132214
Finlay MacraeCollingwood51032214
Steele SidebottomCollingwood478332214
Sam DraperEssendon5382252793
Darcy ParishEssendon14386252793
Zach MerrettEssendon14387242789
Jake StringerEssendon11282232785
Archie PerkinsEssendon366452719
Kyle LangfordEssendon658632711
Peter WrightEssendon48792277
Alec WatermanEssendon38731274
Sean DarcyFremantle11685212488
Nat FyfeFremantle6787182475
David MundyFremantle8273172471
Caleb SerongFremantle6580132454
Andrew BrayshawFremantle12473122450
Adam CerraFremantle9877122450
Rory LobbFremantle4810032413
Josh KellyGWS Giants11482152075
Jacob HopperGWS Giants7078152075
Shane MumfordGWS Giants7877142070
Callan WardGWS Giants11273112055
Tim TarantoGWS Giants11582112055
Tom GreenGWS Giants907382040
Matt FlynnGWS Giants207562030
Rhys StanleyGeelong Cats6463222781
Patrick DangerfieldGeelong Cats14975202774
Joel SelwoodGeelong Cats8864172763
Brandan ParfittGeelong Cats7466152756
Cameron GuthrieGeelong Cats5866142752
Quinton NarkleGeelong Cats5763132748
Mark BlicavsGeelong Cats728852719
Max HolmesGeelong Cats33531274
Zach TuohyGeelong Cats104841274
Touk MillerGold Coast Suns14186202387
Chris BurgessGold Coast Suns8886202387
Brayden FioriniGold Coast Suns10173172374
David SwallowGold Coast Suns10582132357
Matt RowellGold Coast Suns7185132357
Sam FlandersGold Coast Suns496062326
Sam DayGold Coast Suns618132313
Jonathon CeglarHawthorn9176202483
Jaeger O'MearaHawthorn7584192479
Tom MitchellHawthorn10883162467
James WorpelHawthorn9683162467
Jai NewcombeHawthorn5771102442
Liam ShielsHawthorn738392438
Ben McEvoyHawthorn868342417
Conor NashHawthorn24821244
Luke BreustHawthorn35781244
Clayton OliverMelbourne10485162080
Christian PetraccaMelbourne13692162080
Max GawnMelbourne9692122060
Jack VineyMelbourne7777102050
James HarmesMelbourne867292045
Luke JacksonMelbourne628182040
Tom SparrowMelbourne565542020
Kysaiah PickettMelbourne326732015
James JordonMelbourne596522010
Ben CunningtonNorth Melbourne13180233174
Jy SimpkinNorth Melbourne9983233174
Luke Davies-UniackeNorth Melbourne7181223171
Todd GoldsteinNorth Melbourne10085203165
Tristan XerriNorth Melbourne3776113135
Tarryn ThomasNorth Melbourne8674103132
Will PhillipsNorth Melbourne356693129
Jaidyn StephensonNorth Melbourne718663119
Scott LycettPort Adelaide89932424100
Travis BoakPort Adelaide10082222492
Ollie WinesPort Adelaide15175192479
Willem DrewPort Adelaide7375152463
Karl AmonPort Adelaide1097992438
Connor RozeePort Adelaide608752421
Sam Powell-PepperPort Adelaide44662248
Dustin MartinRichmond6992192383
Mabior CholRichmond7870152365
Trent CotchinRichmond7568152365
Shai BoltonRichmond5581132357
Riley Collier-DawkinsRichmond2863112348
Shane EdwardsRichmond3972102343
Callum Coleman-JonesRichmond33052322
Marlion PickettRichmond568232313
Jack RossRichmond56671234
Jack SteeleSt Kilda15787202291
Luke DunstanSt Kilda11789192286
Brad CrouchSt Kilda8174192286
Paddy RyderSt Kilda7271172277
Ryan ByrnesSt Kilda607372232
Rowan MarshallSt Kilda916452223
Sebastian RossSt Kilda78871225
Tom HickeySydney Swans8886212584
Luke ParkerSydney Swans10079202580
George HewettSydney Swans8372172568
Callum MillsSydney Swans11677172568
Josh P. KennedySydney Swans9172142556
Oliver FlorentSydney Swans958442516
Joel AmarteySydney Swans708442516
Errol GuldenSydney Swans88712258
James BellSydney Swans72751254
Nic NaitanuiWest Coast Eagles7164182572
Tim KellyWest Coast Eagles9783182572
Elliot YeoWest Coast Eagles11879182572
Luke ShueyWest Coast Eagles6370172568
Dom SheedWest Coast Eagles12986142556
Nathan VardyWest Coast Eagles407472528
Jack ReddenWest Coast Eagles182852520
Liam DugganWest Coast Eagles928932512
Jack MacraeWestern Bulldogs9484263184
Marcus BontempelliWestern Bulldogs10486243177
Tom LiberatoreWestern Bulldogs11975223171
Bailey SmithWestern Bulldogs6478213168
Tim EnglishWestern Bulldogs5481203165
Lewis YoungWestern Bulldogs6382103132
Josh BruceWestern Bulldogs57881313

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources