Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 15

All the kick-in stats from round 15.

PlayerClubFantasyKIClub KIKI%KI SELFKI SELF%
Luke BrownAdelaide Crows59311273100
Brodie SmithAdelaide Crows10161155583
David MackayAdelaide Crows6021118150
Brandon StarcevichBrisbane Lions2318131100
Daniel RichBrisbane Lions10478887100
Sam DochertyCarlton74113800
Jacob WeiteringCarlton112113800
Nic NewmanCarlton111213152100
Liam StockerCarlton682131500
Zac WilliamsCarlton101413314100
Lachie PlowmanCarlton7221315150
Adam SaadCarlton68113800
Chris MayneCollingwood10327292100
Jordan RougheadCollingwood9717141100
Brayden MaynardCollingwood1234757375
Jordan RidleyEssendon90814578100
Mason RedmanEssendon7841429375
Dyson HeppellEssendon107214142100
Nathan WilsonFremantle8037433100
Luke RyanFremantle864757375
Harry PerrymanGWS Giants10531127267
Sam J. ReidGWS Giants5311191100
Isaac CummingGWS Giants10671164686
Cameron GuthrieGeelong Cats11211661100
Lachie HendersonGeelong Cats7431619267
Isaac SmithGeelong Cats9331619267
Tom StewartGeelong Cats51416254100
Zach TuohyGeelong Cats8651631480
Oleg MarkovGold Coast Suns76218112100
Jack BowesGold Coast Suns54418224100
Jack LukosiusGold Coast Suns56718397100
Wil PowellGold Coast Suns7051828240
Blake HardwickHawthorn452633150
Will DayHawthorn8816171100
Jack ScrimshawHawthorn1003650267
Steven MayMelbourne8479787100
Trent RiversMelbourne5919111100
Christian SalemMelbourne10419111100
Jack ZiebellNorth Melbourne7869676100
Aaron HallNorth Melbourne883933267
Ryan BurtonPort Adelaide61311273100
Jarrod LienertPort Adelaide65211182100
Trent McKenziePort Adelaide50311273100
Tom JonasPort Adelaide3731127267
Jayden ShortRichmond10428252100
Nick VlastuinRichmond9238383100
Bachar HouliRichmond722825150
Rhyan MansellRichmond618131100
Dougal HowardSt Kilda9329222100
Jimmy WebsterSt Kilda8529222100
Jack SinclairSt Kilda672922150
Bradley HillSt Kilda6339333100
Harry CunninghamSydney Swans6219111100
Dane RampeSydney Swans4129222100
Jake LloydSydney Swans5759565100
Jordan DawsonSydney Swans8619111100
Jeremy McGovernWest Coast Eagles8252025480
Brad SheppardWest Coast Eagles10512051100
Shannon HurnWest Coast Eagles1101420701179
Taylor DuryeaWestern Bulldogs10917141100
Bailey DaleWestern Bulldogs7167866100

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources