Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 16

All the kick-in stats from round 16.

PlayerClubFantasyKIClub
KI
KI%KI
SELF
KI
SELF%
Brodie SmithAdelaide Crows816967467
Luke BrownAdelaide Crows4239333100
Daniel RichBrisbane Lions83710707100
Grant BirchallBrisbane Lions8631030267
Nic NewmanCarlton11591656889
Jacob WeiteringCarlton8941625375
Adam SaadCarlton73216132100
Liam StockerCarlton6211661100
Chris MayneCollingwood109610606100
Brayden MaynardCollingwood4821020150
Jack CrispCollingwood99110101100
Jordan RougheadCollingwood56110101100
Jordan RidleyEssendon7448504100
Mason RedmanEssendon294850375
Luke RyanFremantle944850375
Nathan WilsonFremantle6838383100
James AishFremantle5418131100
Zach TuohyGeelong Cats1043933133
Tom StewartGeelong Cats11029222100
Isaac SmithGeelong Cats10019111100
Tom AtkinsGeelong Cats106191100
Sam MenegolaGeelong Cats75191100
Lachie HendersonGeelong Cats4319111100
Jack BowesGold Coast Suns9847574100
Jack LukosiusGold Coast Suns9637433100
Isaac CummingGWS Giants6871354457
Harry PerrymanGWS Giants75313233100
Callan WardGWS Giants11211381100
Sam J. ReidGWS Giants2711381100
Lachie AshGWS Giants6511381100
Blake HardwickHawthorn865863480
Jack ScrimshawHawthorn582825150
Shaun BurgoyneHawthorn3818131100
Steven MayMelbourne84610606100
Christian SalemMelbourne126210202100
Harrison PettyMelbourne36110101100
Trent RiversMelbourne90110101100
Jack ZiebellNorth Melbourne10781267788
Aaron HallNorth Melbourne13431225267
Robbie TarrantNorth Melbourne11011281100
Trent McKenziePort Adelaide76411364100
Jarrod LienertPort Adelaide80311273100
Ryan BurtonPort Adelaide73311273100
Tom JonasPort Adelaide8011191100
Nick VlastuinRichmond65617356100
Jayden ShortRichmond65517295100
Bachar HouliRichmond93417244100
Liam BakerRichmond4911761100
David AstburyRichmond21117600
Dougal HowardSt Kilda77512425100
Bradley HillSt Kilda99412334100
Jack SinclairSt Kilda11221217150
Jimmy WebsterSt Kilda8711281100
Jake LloydSydney Swans9048504100
Harry CunninghamSydney Swans8738383100
Justin McInerneySydney Swans7018131100
Shannon HurnWest Coast Eagles9859565100
Jeremy McGovernWest Coast Eagles7929222100
Alex WitherdenWest Coast Eagles5429222100
Bailey DaleWestern Bulldogs94913699100
Taylor DuryeaWestern Bulldogs51313233100
Bailey WilliamsWestern Bulldogs7311381100

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources