Ruck Draft Rankings 2018

DEFENDERS | MIDFIELDERS | RUCKS | FORWARDS

RANKPLAYERCLUBPOSITION
WARNIE

ROY

CALVIN

TBETTA

RHINO

PATCH

DDs
1Kreuzer, MatthewCARLRUC2111212
2Gawn, MaxMELBRUC1223423
3Grundy, BrodieCOLLRUC3552131
4Jacobs, SamADELRUC4445344
5Martin, StefanBLRUC5334555
6Ryder, PatrickPARUC6667776
7Witts, JarrodGCSRUC7796667
8Goldstein, ToddNMRUC81088888
9McEvoy, BenHAWRUC9871091111
10Nankervis, TobyRICHRUC10910910109
11Smith, ZacGEERUC1111111211913
12Sandilands, AaronFRERUC14161211131314
13Naitanui, NicWCERUC15141414141210
14Bellchambers, TomESSRUC12151313151412
15Longer, BillySTKRUC13121616121515
16Sinclair, CallumSYDRUC16171917171819
17Darcy, SeanFRERUC1315161616
18Pedersen, CameronMELBRUC/FWD2018201918
19Roughead, JordanWBRUC171920
20Lycett, ScottWCERUC20151720

 



(1.8mb download)


DT Talk Live in Adelaide and Perth