Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 23

All the kick-in stats from round 23.

PlayerClubFantasyKIClub KIKI%KI SELFKI SELF%
Andrew McPhersonAdelaide Crows833650267
Brodie SmithAdelaide Crows9616171100
Tom DoedeeAdelaide Crows5016171100
Chayce JonesAdelaide Crows48161700
Daniel RichBrisbane Lions1177978686
Grant BirchallBrisbane Lions7229222100
Nic NewmanCarlton110717417100
Liam StockerCarlton77317183100
Tom WilliamsonCarlton49217122100
Adam SaadCarlton73217122100
Jacob WeiteringCarlton7021712150
Lachie PlowmanCarlton3811761100
Jeremy HoweCollingwood7326332100
Jack MadgenCollingwood73263300
Chris MayneCollingwood7616171100
Jordan RougheadCollingwood52161700
Jordan RidleyEssendon83410404100
Mason RedmanEssendon102310303100
Tom CutlerEssendon94310303100
Luke RyanFremantle92458000
Tobe WatsonFremantle6215201100
Isaac SmithGeelong Cats1064944375
Lachie HendersonGeelong Cats11629222100
Cameron GuthrieGeelong Cats110292200
Sam MenegolaGeelong Cats9919111100
Jack LukosiusGold Coast Suns7041040375
Wil PowellGold Coast Suns5941040375
Jarrod HarbrowGold Coast Suns8921020150
Lachie WhitfieldGWS Giants655956480
Isaac CummingGWS Giants9429222100
Harry PerrymanGWS Giants762922150
Blake HardwickHawthorn8651145360
Shaun BurgoyneHawthorn62211182100
Lachlan BrambleHawthorn68211182100
Jack ScrimshawHawthorn9421118150
Steven MayMelbourne82551005100
Aaron HallNorth Melbourne1271420701286
Luke McDonaldNorth Melbourne61420204100
Robbie TarrantNorth Melbourne7412051100
Shaun AtleyNorth Melbourne52120500
Trent McKenziePort Adelaide10124502100
Tom JonasPort Adelaide7714251100
Riley BonnerPort Adelaide10414251100
Jayden ShortRichmond10231127267
Nick VlastuinRichmond8031127267
Daniel RioliRichmond67211182100
Dylan GrimesRichmond88111900
Ben MillerRichmond23111900
David AstburyRichmond94111900
Jimmy WebsterSt Kilda7551242240
Bradley HillSt Kilda67412334100
Ben LongSt Kilda4521217150
Dougal HowardSt Kilda5511281100
Jake LloydSydney Swans11661346583
Dane RampeSydney Swans60413314100
Oliver FlorentSydney Swans77113800
Jordan DawsonSydney Swans158113800
Harry CunninghamSydney Swans50113800
Alex WitherdenWest Coast Eagles94710707100
Jackson NelsonWest Coast Eagles42210202100
Tom ColeWest Coast Eagles37110101100
Bailey DaleWestern Bulldogs78712587100
Caleb DanielWestern Bulldogs80512425100

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources