Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 13

All the kick-in stats from round 13.

PlayerClubFantasyKIClub
Kis
KI%KI
SELF
KI
SELF%
Andrew McPhersonAdelaide Crows50312253100
Paul SeedsmanAdelaide Crows11721217150
Brodie SmithAdelaide Crows67212172100
Tom DoedeeAdelaide Crows50212172100
David MackayAdelaide Crows53212172100
Chayce JonesAdelaide Crows4711281100
Chris MayneCollingwood9739333100
Darcy MooreCollingwood6739333100
Brayden MaynardCollingwood1332922150
John NobleCollingwood6719111100
Luke RyanFremantle11181267786
James AishFremantle114212172100
Reece ConcaFremantle8511281100
Darcy TuckerFremantle11111281100
Tom StewartGeelong Cats8836503100
Mitch DuncanGeelong Cats7116171100
Lachie HendersonGeelong Cats2116171100
Zach TuohyGeelong Cats5616171100
Jack BowesGold Coast Suns60310303100
Wil PowellGold Coast Suns91210202100
Jack LukosiusGold Coast Suns66210202100
Lachie WellerGold Coast Suns65110101100
Oleg MarkovGold Coast Suns701101000
Sean LemmensGold Coast Suns67110101100
Isaac CummingGWS Giants89410404100
Lachie AshGWS Giants77410404100
Lachie WhitfieldGWS Giants77110101100
Sam J. ReidGWS Giants59110101100
Shaun BurgoyneHawthorn374944375
Jack ScrimshawHawthorn6539333100
Tim O'BrienHawthorn5219111100
Blake HardwickHawthorn7219111100
Steven MayMelbourne82914649100
Christian SalemMelbourne98214142100
Trent RiversMelbourne75214142100
Michael HibberdMelbourne6311471100
Aaron HallNorth Melbourne133510505100
Jack ZiebellNorth Melbourne91410404100
Shaun AtleyNorth Melbourne851101000
Trent McKenziePort Adelaide74610606100
Ryan BurtonPort Adelaide77310303100
Tom JonasPort Adelaide221101000
Nick VlastuinRichmond906786350
Bachar HouliRichmond127171400
Dougal HowardSt Kilda9471164686
Bradley HillSt Kilda74211182100
Jack SinclairSt Kilda98111900
Ben LongSt Kilda72111900
Jake LloydSydney Swans8435603100
Jordan DawsonSydney Swans69254000
Shannon HurnWest Coast Eagles1018989675
Tom BarrassWest Coast Eagles5619111100

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources