Connect with us

Resources

CBAs – Rd. 13

Who was as the centre bounces for your club?

PlayerClubFantasyTOG%CBAsClub
CBAs
CBA%
Reilly O'BrienAdelaide Crows9190202195
Rory SloaneAdelaide Crows8178182186
Ben KeaysAdelaide Crows12289172181
Rory LairdAdelaide Crows12179162176
Harry SchoenbergAdelaide Crows6077102148
Paul SeedsmanAdelaide Crows1178422110
Riley ThilthorpeAdelaide Crows68841215
Max LynchCollingwood6883202387
Scott PendleburyCollingwood9879202387
Jordan De GoeyCollingwood10685192383
Jack CrispCollingwood7283162370
Josh DaicosCollingwood598072330
Jamie ElliottCollingwood719162326
Darcy CameronCollingwood947932313
Steele SidebottomCollingwood82851234
Sean DarcyFremantle13282172085
David MundyFremantle8580162080
Caleb SerongFremantle8773162080
Andrew BrayshawFremantle11877132065
Adam CerraFremantle8381122060
Rory LobbFremantle9610032015
Michael WaltersFremantle608732015
Jacob HopperGWS Giants5279233174
Shane MumfordGWS Giants5372203165
Tim TarantoGWS Giants10378183158
Josh KellyGWS Giants15285183158
Tom GreenGWS Giants6878153148
Callan WardGWS Giants7977133142
Matt FlynnGWS Giants6973113135
Toby GreeneGWS Giants898663119
Mark O'ConnorGeelong Cats4181283482
Joel SelwoodGeelong Cats4773273479
Esava RatugoleaGeelong Cats6073203459
Patrick DangerfieldGeelong Cats5173203459
Brandan ParfittGeelong Cats6568193456
Mark BlicavsGeelong Cats7182143441
Mitch DuncanGeelong Cats719083424
Touk MillerGold Coast Suns13089162080
Zac SmithGold Coast Suns5784162080
Matt RowellGold Coast Suns4873132065
Hugh GreenwoodGold Coast Suns838092045
David SwallowGold Coast Suns1028092045
Noah AndersonGold Coast Suns367552025
Lachie WellerGold Coast Suns658252025
Sam FlandersGold Coast Suns587842020
Chris BurgessGold Coast Suns647922010
Nick HolmanGold Coast Suns56771205
Jaeger O'MearaHawthorn8885212584
Jonathon CeglarHawthorn11180192576
James WorpelHawthorn6873172568
Tom MitchellHawthorn12585162564
Jai NewcombeHawthorn8778162564
Ben McEvoyHawthorn978162524
Liam ShielsHawthorn1068552520
Christian PetraccaMelbourne9895192383
Clayton OliverMelbourne8085192383
Max GawnMelbourne11990172374
James HarmesMelbourne8772152365
Tom SparrowMelbourne326692339
Luke JacksonMelbourne957762326
James JordonMelbourne785742317
Kysaiah PickettMelbourne47772239
Alex Neal-BullenMelbourne56831234
Todd GoldsteinNorth Melbourne9595263184
Jy SimpkinNorth Melbourne12678243177
Ben CunningtonNorth Melbourne11383233174
Luke Davies-UniackeNorth Melbourne7283183158
Tarryn ThomasNorth Melbourne7575163152
Tom PowellNorth Melbourne6566103132
Tristan XerriNorth Melbourne297253116
Jaidyn StephensonNorth Melbourne87802316
Peter LadhamsPort Adelaide7885303488
Travis BoakPort Adelaide9885293485
Ollie WinesPort Adelaide11681263476
Robbie GrayPort Adelaide8186203459
Willem DrewPort Adelaide7872163447
Karl AmonPort Adelaide948193426
Charlie DixonPort Adelaide819243412
Sam Powell-PepperPort Adelaide37761343
Connor RozeePort Adelaide98921343
Mabior CholRichmond5878272993
Dustin MartinRichmond9392222976
Shane EdwardsRichmond6475212972
Trent CotchinRichmond4775192966
Shai BoltonRichmond9087112938
Jack GrahamRichmond7272112938
Jake AartsRichmond658132910
Marlion PickettRichmond51832297
Jack SteeleSt Kilda13387192190
Luke DunstanSt Kilda11186172181
Brad CrouchSt Kilda12180162176
Paddy RyderSt Kilda6984132162
Paul HunterSt Kilda516782138
Jack BytelSt Kilda203872133
Jack SinclairSt Kilda987322110
Hunter ClarkSt Kilda262122110
Luke ParkerSydney Swans10676192576
Tom HickeySydney Swans6983192576
Callum MillsSydney Swans11384172568
James RowbottomSydney Swans10172172568
Josh P. KennedySydney Swans11775152560
Oliver FlorentSydney Swans597962524
Joel AmarteySydney Swans927962524
George HewettSydney Swans46821254
Nic NaitanuiWest Coast Eagles10972262990
Elliot YeoWest Coast Eagles8472212972
Jack ReddenWest Coast Eagles12387212972
Dom SheedWest Coast Eagles7670212972
Andrew GaffWest Coast Eagles7488182962
Liam DugganWest Coast Eagles508062921
Oscar AllenWest Coast Eagles698132910

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

1 Comment

1 Comment

  1. Adam

    at

    Does Jy Simpkin come into consideration this week with those CBA’s? How does he rank compared to similarly priced players in Langford, Hunter & Cripps?

Leave a Reply

More in Resources