Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 22

All the kick-in stats from round 22.

PlayerClubFantasyKIClub KIKI%KI SELFKI SELF%
Chayce JonesAdelaide Crows504850250
Andrew McPhersonAdelaide Crows664850250
Grant BirchallBrisbane Lions724944125
Daniel RichBrisbane Lions8639333100
Ryan LesterBrisbane Lions592922150
Adam SaadCarlton5441429375
Nic NewmanCarlton72314213100
Jacob WeiteringCarlton3631421267
Liam StockerCarlton6031421267
Lachie PlowmanCarlton3311471100
Chris MayneCollingwood87510505100
Brayden MaynardCollingwood8331030133
John NobleCollingwood20110101100
Jack MadgenCollingwood69110101100
Mason RedmanEssendon9636503100
Jordan RidleyEssendon7626332100
Dyson HeppellEssendon7816171100
Luke RyanFremantle11281080788
James AishFremantle77110101100
Hayden YoungFremantle861101000
Isaac SmithGeelong Cats9325402100
Lachie HendersonGeelong Cats962540150
Sam MenegolaGeelong Cats132152000
Wil PowellGold Coast Suns6181362675
Jack LukosiusGold Coast Suns86513385100
Lachie WhitfieldGWS Giants803743267
Isaac CummingGWS Giants963743267
Jake SteinGWS Giants2717141100
Lachlan BrambleHawthorn8337433100
Jack ScrimshawHawthorn7627292100
Shaun BurgoyneHawthorn6727292100
Christian SalemMelbourne11469676100
Michael HibberdMelbourne5519111100
Trent RiversMelbourne8619111100
Jake BoweyMelbourne6419111100
Aaron HallNorth Melbourne120813628100
Jack ZiebellNorth Melbourne58313233100
Josh WalkerNorth Melbourne7511381100
Kayne TurnerNorth Melbourne3411381100
Riley BonnerPort Adelaide67515335100
Tom JonasPort Adelaide54415274100
Ryan BurtonPort Adelaide68215132100
Aliir AliirPort Adelaide9421513150
Tom ClureyPort Adelaide5011571100
Dan HoustonPort Adelaide8711571100
Jayden ShortRichmond11041040375
Nick VlastuinRichmond95310303100
Daniel RioliRichmond7421020150
Dylan GrimesRichmond72110101100
Jimmy WebsterSt Kilda523743267
Darragh JoyceSt Kilda302729150
Callum WilkieSt Kilda4917141100
Bradley HillSt Kilda4717141100
Harry CunninghamSydney Swans10255100360
Alex WitherdenWest Coast Eagles1034757375
Jeremy McGovernWest Coast Eagles743743267
Bailey DaleWestern Bulldogs103610606100
Caleb DanielWestern Bulldogs96310303100
Bailey WilliamsWestern Bulldogs57110101100

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources