Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 10

All the kick-in stats from round 10.

PlayerClubFantasyKIClub
Kis
KI%KI SELFKI SELF%
Brodie SmithAdelaide Crows8751145360
Luke BrownAdelaide Crows72311273100
Tom DoedeeAdelaide Crows66211182100
Chayce JonesAdelaide Crows4611191100
Daniel RichBrisbane Lions9957715100
Grant BirchallBrisbane Lions6627292100
Nic NewmanCarlton9039333100
Lachie PlowmanCarlton382922150
Zac WilliamsCarlton9929222100
Jacob WeiteringCarlton5819111100
Liam JonesCarlton5619111100
Brayden MaynardCollingwood7641136375
Darcy MooreCollingwood11941136250
Chris MayneCollingwood1183112700
Mason RedmanEssendon873933267
Jordan RidleyEssendon7739333100
Jayden LaverdeEssendon67191100
Nick HindEssendon9719111100
Dyson HeppellEssendon105191100
Luke RyanFremantle904667125
Nathan WilsonFremantle722633150
Tom StewartGeelong Cats9139333100
Zach TuohyGeelong Cats8539333100
Joel SelwoodGeelong Cats134191100
Cameron GuthrieGeelong Cats10519111100
Lachie HendersonGeelong Cats10519111100
Jack LukosiusGold Coast Suns1034757375
Wil PowellGold Coast Suns793743267
Isaac CummingGWS Giants67811738100
Lachie AshGWS Giants94311273100
Blake HardwickHawthorn745863480
Jack ScrimshawHawthorn8538383100
Steven MayMelbourne6645804100
Trent RiversMelbourne5415201100
Jack ZiebellNorth Melbourne1046967583
Aaron HallNorth Melbourne12239333100
Ryan BurtonPort Adelaide6839333100
Tom JonasPort Adelaide6939333100
Trent McKenziePort Adelaide6529222100
Hamish HartlettPort Adelaide33191100
Jayden ShortRichmond61511455100
Bachar HouliRichmond98411364100
Nick VlastuinRichmond4911191100
Kamdyn McIntoshRichmond8511191100
Dougal HowardSt Kilda58917539100
Jack SinclairSt Kilda101317183100
Callum WilkieSt Kilda41217122100
James FrawleySt Kilda47217122100
Bradley HillSt Kilda49117600
Jordan DawsonSydney Swans12291464778
Jake LloydSydney Swans102414294100
Dane RampeSydney Swans6911471100
Shannon HurnWest Coast Eagles7791560889
Jackson NelsonWest Coast Eagles38315203100
Josh RothamWest Coast Eagles57215132100
Brad SheppardWest Coast Eagles4511571100
Bailey DaleWestern Bulldogs108331003100

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources