Connect with us

Resources

CBAs – Rd. 9

Who was as the centre bounces for your club?

PlayerClubFantasyTOG%CBAClub
CBAs
CBA%
Reilly O'BrienAdelaide Crows5983283093
Rory SloaneAdelaide Crows8487283093
Rory LairdAdelaide Crows12581243080
Ben KeaysAdelaide Crows10585233077
Ronin O'ConnorAdelaide Crows4956153050
Billy FramptonAdelaide Crows29792307
Jarryd LyonsBrisbane Lions14284243080
Oscar McInerneyBrisbane Lions7078203067
Rhys MathiesonBrisbane Lions7673183060
Deven RobertsonBrisbane Lions7083153050
Dayne ZorkoBrisbane Lions12782143047
Hugh McCluggageBrisbane Lions12180103033
Joe DaniherBrisbane Lions7195103033
Zac BaileyBrisbane Lions747793030
Marc PittonetCarlton6285232688
Patrick CrippsCarlton10388212681
Sam WalshCarlton12190202677
Ed CurnowCarlton9774192673
Liam StockerCarlton6170102638
Will SetterfieldCarlton747062623
Levi CasboultCarlton537332612
Lachie FogartyCarlton96792268
Brodie GrundyCollingwood8475171989
Tyler BrownCollingwood5276151979
Jack CrispCollingwood9785131968
Steele SidebottomCollingwood9378121963
Josh DaicosCollingwood917781942
Scott PendleburyCollingwood808941921
Jordan De GoeyCollingwood568831916
Josh ThomasCollingwood637121911
Darcy CameronCollingwood688221911
Darcy ParishEssendon13184202291
Andrew PhillipsEssendon6472192286
Zach MerrettEssendon6781182282
Kyle LangfordEssendon7188172277
Andrew McGrathEssendon10980112250
Peter WrightEssendon548332214
Sean DarcyFremantle13383182282
Nat FyfeFremantle10390182282
Caleb SerongFremantle7080182282
David MundyFremantle7277142264
Andrew BrayshawFremantle13782132259
Rory LobbFremantle7110042218
Adam CerraFremantle86802229
Michael WaltersFremantle71831225
Cameron GuthrieGeelong Cats13883161984
Joel SelwoodGeelong Cats6378151979
Esava RatugoleaGeelong Cats7064131968
Brandan ParfittGeelong Cats727391947
Quinton NarkleGeelong Cats556381942
Mark BlicavsGeelong Cats598361932
Mitch DuncanGeelong Cats1348351926
Shaun HigginsGeelong Cats858531916
Jordan ClarkGeelong Cats36701195
Caleb GrahamGold Coast Suns4978233077
Noah AndersonGold Coast Suns8480233077
Hugh GreenwoodGold Coast Suns7474213070
David SwallowGold Coast Suns9378213070
Lachie WellerGold Coast Suns7582153050
Chris BurgessGold Coast Suns287373023
Darcy MacPhersonGold Coast Suns192053017
Sam FlandersGold Coast Suns738443013
Izak RankineGold Coast Suns32781303
Jacob HopperGWS Giants12685232979
Callan WardGWS Giants10786222976
Matt FlynnGWS Giants10972182962
Tom GreenGWS Giants8571172959
Josh KellyGWS Giants11577122941
Kieren BriggsGWS Giants4559112938
Tim TarantoGWS Giants10781102934
Toby GreeneGWS Giants739432910
Ben McEvoyHawthorn7077222976
Tom MitchellHawthorn8484202969
Jaeger O'MearaHawthorn6985192966
James WorpelHawthorn6485172959
Chad WingardHawthorn7880122941
James CousinsHawthorn1058582928
Tim O'BrienHawthorn428172924
Liam ShielsHawthorn1067662921
Luke BreustHawthorn567642914
Jarman ImpeyHawthorn69891293
Max GawnMelbourne10593252696
Christian PetraccaMelbourne7895242692
Clayton OliverMelbourne11087202677
James HarmesMelbourne8476192673
James JordonMelbourne11073122646
Kysaiah PickettMelbourne59762268
Sam WeidemanMelbourne50721264
Alex Neal-BullenMelbourne84731264
Jy SimpkinNorth Melbourne14286252986
Todd GoldsteinNorth Melbourne10495222976
Ben CunningtonNorth Melbourne10083192966
Luke Davies-UniackeNorth Melbourne8779162955
Tarryn ThomasNorth Melbourne6679142948
Tom PowellNorth Melbourne4064132945
Tom CampbellNorth Melbourne607672924
Peter LadhamsPort Adelaide9886263184
Travis BoakPort Adelaide11382253181
Ollie WinesPort Adelaide13078253181
Willem DrewPort Adelaide7069153148
Sam Powell-PepperPort Adelaide6872133142
Robbie GrayPort Adelaide688383126
Charlie DixonPort Adelaide719053116
Karl AmonPort Adelaide988043113
Connor RozeePort Adelaide588933110
Riley Collier-DawkinsRichmond8680242983
Toby NankervisRichmond10785212972
Dustin MartinRichmond10592192966
Liam BakerRichmond11880182962
Jack GrahamRichmond8878112938
Marlion PickettRichmond478082928
Noah BaltaRichmond276462921
Jake AartsRichmond517452917
Nick VlastuinRichmond728642914
Paddy RyderSt Kilda7177181995
Jack SteeleSt Kilda11783171989
Brad CrouchSt Kilda11173151979
Jack BytelSt Kilda7772131968
Sebastian RossSt Kilda8677101953
Hunter ClarkSt Kilda80771195
Rowan MarshallSt Kilda50521195
Jack SinclairSt Kilda61841195
Tom HickeySydney Swans8181151979
Luke ParkerSydney Swans8480151979
Josh P. KennedySydney Swans8473141974
Callum MillsSydney Swans11184121963
James RowbottomSydney Swans8066111958
Nick BlakeySydney Swans617241921
Chad WarnerSydney Swans616941921
Oliver FlorentSydney Swans62831195
Tim KellyWest Coast Eagles9884273090
Jack ReddenWest Coast Eagles10284253083
Nic NaitanuiWest Coast Eagles8662233077
Dom SheedWest Coast Eagles8282193063
Brendon Ah CheeWest Coast Eagles5482103033
Andrew GaffWest Coast Eagles1058673023
Bailey J. WilliamsWest Coast Eagles316173023
Jamaine JonesWest Coast Eagles57732307
Jordon SweetWestern Bulldogs5178243177
Jack MacraeWestern Bulldogs10481233174
Marcus BontempelliWestern Bulldogs10387213168
Tom LiberatoreWestern Bulldogs6178213168
Bailey SmithWestern Bulldogs7976183158
Adam TreloarWestern Bulldogs8585103132
Josh BruceWestern Bulldogs518373123

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources