Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 7

All the kick-in stats from round seven.

PlayerClubFantasyKIClub KIsKI SELFKI SELF%
Brodie SmithAdelaide Crows62716457
Andrew McPhersonAdelaide Crows67316267
Jake KellyAdelaide Crows782162100
David MackayAdelaide Crows702162100
Nick MurrayAdelaide Crows451161100
Tom DoedeeAdelaide Crows851161100
Daniel RichBrisbane Lions80814675
Grant BirchallBrisbane Lions106614467
Adam SaadCarlton744114100
Sam DochertyCarlton77311267
Jacob WeiteringCarlton1021111100
Jack NewnesCarlton631111100
Lachie PlowmanCarlton2111100
Liam StockerCarlton581111100
Brayden MaynardCollingwood57373100
Isaac QuaynorCollingwood74171100
Chris MayneCollingwood63171100
John NobleCollingwood77171100
Jordan RougheadCollingwood57171100
Jordan RidleyEssendon66474100
Mason RedmanEssendon3627150
Dyson HeppellEssendon86171100
Nathan WilsonFremantle64912667
Tobe WatsonFremantle7211200
Reece ConcaFremantle781121100
Brennan CoxFremantle6211200
Tom StewartGeelong Cats102464100
Zach TuohyGeelong Cats80161100
Sam MenegolaGeelong Cats801600
Jack BowesGold Coast Suns1137137100
Wil PowellGold Coast Suns88313267
Charlie BallardGold Coast Suns7611300
Sam CollinsGold Coast Suns9511300
Sean LemmensGold Coast Suns831131100
Isaac CummingGWS Giants88915778
Lachie AshGWS Giants795155100
Harry PerrymanGWS Giants10011500
Blake HardwickHawthorn77614233
Jack ScrimshawHawthorn111414250
Sam FrostHawthorn491141100
Changkuoth JiathHawthorn521141100
Harry MorrisonHawthorn5711400
Jack GunstonHawthorn311141100
Steven MayMelbourne11747375
Tom McDonaldMelbourne58171100
Trent RiversMelbourne69171100
Christian SalemMelbourne103171100
Jack ZiebellNorth Melbourne100575100
Aaron HallNorth Melbourne14327150
Tom JonasPort Adelaide74715686
Ryan BurtonPort Adelaide303153100
Dan HoustonPort Adelaide62315267
Hamish HartlettPort Adelaide331151100
Miles BergmanPort Adelaide831151100
Jayden ShortRichmond105612583
Bachar HouliRichmond1244124100
Rhyan MansellRichmond4611200
Noah BaltaRichmond661121100
Dougal HowardSt Kilda61353100
Nick CoffieldSt Kilda81151100
Jack SinclairSt Kilda102151100
Jordan DawsonSydney Swans66916889
Jake LloydSydney Swans927167100
Alex WitherdenWest Coast Eagles71575100
Jackson NelsonWest Coast Eagles48272100
Caleb DanielWestern Bulldogs1125115100
Bailey DaleWestern Bulldogs935115100
Alex KeathWestern Bulldogs8111100

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources