Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 6

All the kick-in stats from round six.

PlayerClubFantasyKIClub KIsKI%KI SELFKI SELF%
Brodie SmithAdelaide Crows7651242360
Andrew McPhersonAdelaide Crows5721217150
Paul SeedsmanAdelaide Crows10311281100
Luke BrownAdelaide Crows39112800
Tom LynchAdelaide Crows1111281100
Lachlan ShollAdelaide Crows6111281100
Tom DoedeeAdelaide Crows4711281100
Daniel RichBrisbane Lions9591369889
Grant BirchallBrisbane Lions5341331375
Sam DochertyCarlton12651338480
Jacob WeiteringCarlton9341331375
Adam SaadCarlton45313233100
Lachie PlowmanCarlton52113800
Jack CrispCollingwood10451338360
Isaac QuaynorCollingwood8541331375
Brayden MaynardCollingwood6941331375
Mason RedmanEssendon643650267
Matt GuelfiEssendon70161700
Jayden LaverdeEssendon10616171100
Aaron FrancisEssendon2716171100
Luke RyanFremantle9181267450
Nathan WilsonFremantle5131225267
Griffin LogueFremantle29112800
Tom StewartGeelong Cats10138383100
Isaac SmithGeelong Cats10428252100
Zach TuohyGeelong Cats5028252100
Cameron GuthrieGeelong Cats110181300
Wil PowellGold Coast Suns693650133
Jack BowesGold Coast Suns81161700
Jack LukosiusGold Coast Suns8416171100
Sam CollinsGold Coast Suns32161700
Isaac CummingGWS Giants10261443583
Harry PerrymanGWS Giants8441429125
Lachie AshGWS Giants14641429375
Blake HardwickHawthorn682367150
Jack ScrimshawHawthorn4913331100
Steven MayMelbourne9071258686
Christian SalemMelbourne141312253100
Trent RiversMelbourne4911281100
Michael HibberdMelbourne5311281100
Jack ZiebellNorth Melbourne17091560889
Aiden BonarNorth Melbourne9441527375
Lachie YoungNorth Melbourne532151300
Ryan BurtonPort Adelaide11658635100
Tom JonasPort Adelaide12728252100
Hamish HartlettPort Adelaide8318131100
Jayden ShortRichmond75610606100
Bachar HouliRichmond8741040375
Dougal HowardSt Kilda717978686
Callum WilkieSt Kilda4329222100
Jake LloydSydney Swans114610606100
Jordan DawsonSydney Swans86310303100
Braeden CampbellSydney Swans48110101100
Alex WitherdenWest Coast Eagles756967583
Jackson NelsonWest Coast Eagles3839333100
Bailey DaleWestern Bulldogs77311273100
Taylor DuryeaWestern Bulldogs6631127267
Caleb DanielWestern Bulldogs55211182100
Hayden CrozierWestern Bulldogs79211182100
Jason JohannisenWestern Bulldogs5411191100

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources