Connect with us

Resources

Kick-ins – Rd. 4

All the kick-in stats from round four.

PlayerClubFantasyKITeam KIKI%KI SELFKI SELF%
Brodie SmithAdelaide Crows983743267
Andrew McPhersonAdelaide Crows7727292100
Tom DoedeeAdelaide Crows8517141100
Jordon ButtsAdelaide Crows2617141100
Daniel RichBrisbane Lions9661346583
Grant BirchallBrisbane Lions8141331250
Harris AndrewsBrisbane Lions103113800
Brandon StarcevichBrisbane Lions6411381100
Mitch RobinsonBrisbane Lions86113800
Sam DochertyCarlton108410404100
Lachie PlowmanCarlton6141040375
Adam SaadCarlton70210202100
Brayden MaynardCollingwood602633150
Jordan RougheadCollingwood562633150
Jeremy HoweCollingwood7516171100
Chris MayneCollingwood9416171100
Jordan RidleyEssendon110111669982
Dyson HeppellEssendon8641625375
Jayden LaverdeEssendon4611661100
Luke RyanFremantle564757125
Nathan WilsonFremantle473743133
Tom StewartGeelong Cats99513385100
Mitch DuncanGeelong Cats9631323267
Lachie HendersonGeelong Cats60313233100
Sam MenegolaGeelong Cats6811381100
Isaac SmithGeelong Cats7811381100
Jack BowesGold Coast Suns124716447100
Wil PowellGold Coast Suns6861638467
Brandon EllisGold Coast Suns11211661100
Oleg MarkovGold Coast Suns6611661100
Jarrod HarbrowGold Coast Suns21116600
Isaac CummingGWS Giants834580125
Lachie AshGWS Giants12215201100
Michael HartleyHawthorn9571644571
Jack ScrimshawHawthorn7241625250
Blake HardwickHawthorn7441625250
Jarman ImpeyHawthorn97116600
Christian SalemMelbourne8336503100
Trent RiversMelbourne4026332100
Adam TomlinsonMelbourne18161700
Aaron HallNorth Melbourne12371258686
Jack ZiebellNorth Melbourne89512425100
Aliir AliirPort Adelaide8461155583
Tom JonasPort Adelaide60211182100
Ryan BurtonPort Adelaide76211182100
Hamish HartlettPort Adelaide7211191100
Jayden ShortRichmond113511455100
Noah BaltaRichmond58411364100
Bachar HouliRichmond11011191100
Nathan BroadRichmond6911191100
Dougal HowardSt Kilda463475267
Hunter ClarkSt Kilda10414251100
Jordan DawsonSydney Swans6458635100
Jake LloydSydney Swans10338383100
Jeremy McGovernWest Coast Eagles9181267788
Jackson NelsonWest Coast Eagles68312253100
Brad SheppardWest Coast Eagles7111281100
Bailey DaleWestern Bulldogs8526332100
Caleb DanielWestern Bulldogs202633150
Alex KeathWestern Bulldogs60161700
Taylor DuryeaWestern Bulldogs5316171100

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources