Connect with us

Resources

CBAs – Rd. 3

Who was as the centre bounce attendances for your club?

PlayerClubFantasyTOG%CBAsClub CBAsCBA%
Reilly O'BrienAdelaide Crows9685262990
Rory SloaneAdelaide Crows11582262990
Ben KeaysAdelaide Crows9973222976
Rory LairdAdelaide Crows10658192966
Harry SchoenbergAdelaide Crows4877132945
Sam BerryAdelaide Crows497572924
Billy FramptonAdelaide Crows279132910
Lachie NealeBrisbane Lions10382222588
Tom FullartonBrisbane Lions5375212584
Jarryd LyonsBrisbane Lions14286162564
Zac BaileyBrisbane Lions7181112544
Dayne ZorkoBrisbane Lions13376102540
Deven RobertsonBrisbane Lions938372528
Lincoln McCarthyBrisbane Lions695542516
Connor BallendenBrisbane Lions138842516
Hugh McCluggageBrisbane Lions1187242516
Mitch RobinsonBrisbane Lions95861254
Patrick CrippsCarlton12591252986
Ed CurnowCarlton9182252986
Marc PittonetCarlton7382232979
Sam WalshCarlton11672182962
Zac WilliamsCarlton7788122941
Levi CasboultCarlton467862921
Lachie FogartyCarlton1207142914
Paddy DowCarlton338432910
Brodie GrundyCollingwood15277222588
Scott PendleburyCollingwood11074182572
Taylor AdamsCollingwood8569182572
Brayden SierCollingwood7180152560
Jack CrispCollingwood7289102540
Jordan De GoeyCollingwood668972528
Steele SidebottomCollingwood798552520
Mason CoxCollingwood728332512
Josh DaicosCollingwood68882258
Peter WrightEssendon7673303586
Zach MerrettEssendon12179273577
Darcy ParishEssendon11777253571
Jake StringerEssendon7879243569
Andrew McGrathEssendon9286153543
Devon SmithEssendon11368103529
Archie PerkinsEssendon498443511
Kyle LangfordEssendon78813359
Nik CoxEssendon75852356
Andrew BrayshawFremantle6371202969
Caleb SerongFremantle6480202969
Lloyd MeekFremantle5784192966
Adam CerraFremantle6678182962
David MundyFremantle8584172959
Sean DarcyFremantle8181102934
Michael WaltersFremantle667462921
James AishFremantle548642914
Sam SwitkowskiFremantle65882297
Jacob HopperGWS Giants7977253083
Matt FlynnGWS Giants7884243080
Callan WardGWS Giants5950153050
Matt de BoerGWS Giants4082143047
Tim TarantoGWS Giants12778143047
Tom GreenGWS Giants5295113037
Lachlan KeeffeGWS Giants363163020
Stephen ConiglioGWS Giants268063020
Brent DanielsGWS Giants358653017
Mark O'ConnorGeelong Cats11081202387
Rhys StanleyGeelong Cats5780192383
Joel SelwoodGeelong Cats8777162370
Cameron GuthrieGeelong Cats15380142361
Brandan ParfittGeelong Cats734282335
Charlie ConstableGeelong Cats568162326
Mitch DuncanGeelong Cats1308542317
Mark BlicavsGeelong Cats637242317
Max HolmesGeelong Cats56841234
Noah AndersonGold Coast Suns7157222976
Jarrod WittsGold Coast Suns6673182962
Touk MillerGold Coast Suns8880182962
Hugh GreenwoodGold Coast Suns12678182962
David SwallowGold Coast Suns4885132945
Chris BurgessGold Coast Suns7773102934
Lachie WellerGold Coast Suns916292931
Will BrodieGold Coast Suns308682928
Ben McEvoyHawthorn9876182378
Chad WingardHawthorn10083172374
Jaeger O'MearaHawthorn12786172374
Tom MitchellHawthorn7175162370
James WorpelHawthorn537892339
Liam ShielsHawthorn996662326
Jonathon CeglarHawthorn398552322
Tom PhillipsHawthorn817832313
Dylan MooreHawthorn50891234
Clayton OliverMelbourne8089253083
Christian PetraccaMelbourne10695223073
Max GawnMelbourne13573203067
Jack VineyMelbourne10491193063
Luke JacksonMelbourne6866103033
James JordonMelbourne7666103033
Tom SparrowMelbourne297063020
Kysaiah PickettMelbourne757453017
Nathan JonesMelbourne428733010
Jy SimpkinNorth Melbourne9297313491
Todd GoldsteinNorth Melbourne8681303488
Ben CunningtonNorth Melbourne7189273479
Luke Davies-UniackeNorth Melbourne6843183453
Jed AndersonNorth Melbourne6082103429
Tom PowellNorth Melbourne658843412
Nick LarkeyNorth Melbourne538643412
Jaidyn StephensonNorth Melbourne81713349
Will PhillipsNorth Melbourne34853349
Cameron ZurhaarNorth Melbourne90823349
Bailey ScottNorth Melbourne57822346
Tarryn ThomasNorth Melbourne59801343
Ollie WinesPort Adelaide8575263087
Scott LycettPort Adelaide7475203067
Travis BoakPort Adelaide9178193063
Willem DrewPort Adelaide8084123040
Robbie GrayPort Adelaide9464123040
Peter LadhamsPort Adelaide3085103033
Connor RozeePort Adelaide577693030
Zak ButtersPort Adelaide588463020
Karl AmonPort Adelaide1038253017
Xavier DuursmaPort Adelaide82771303
Toby NankervisRichmond6768253083
Shane EdwardsRichmond6386233077
Dustin MartinRichmond5774223073
Trent CotchinRichmond6374193063
Jack GrahamRichmond5682143047
Shai BoltonRichmond388583027
Noah BaltaRichmond508453017
Jason CastagnaRichmond77702307
Daniel RioliRichmond5281303
Dion PrestiaRichmond12831303
Jack SteeleSt Kilda12589273577
Sebastian RossSt Kilda5369243569
Shaun McKernanSt Kilda5173193554
Brad CrouchSt Kilda7276183551
Jake CarlisleSt Kilda6762163546
Zak JonesSt Kilda6424113531
Jade GreshamSt Kilda178763517
Jack HigginsSt Kilda906763517
Hunter ClarkSt Kilda589153514
Dan ButlerSt Kilda198743511
Jack SinclairSt Kilda477943511
Tom HickeySydney Swans8571243080
Luke ParkerSydney Swans10383233077
Callum MillsSydney Swans11169233077
Josh P. KennedySydney Swans8282163053
Chad WarnerSydney Swans10079163053
Oliver FlorentSydney Swans10375113037
Sam ReidSydney Swans668053017
Isaac HeeneySydney Swans68921303
Hayden McLeanSydney Swans41651303
Nic NaitanuiWest Coast Eagles6658213070
Luke ShueyWest Coast Eagles12786203067
Jack ReddenWest Coast Eagles10483193063
Tim KellyWest Coast Eagles9478183060
Dom SheedWest Coast Eagles10087163053
Andrew GaffWest Coast Eagles15477103033
Oscar AllenWest Coast Eagles608193030
Liam DugganWest Coast Eagles757363020
Jarrod BranderWest Coast Eagles85781303
Jack MacraeWestern Bulldogs10378253474
Adam TreloarWestern Bulldogs10677233468
Stefan MartinWestern Bulldogs2484213462
Marcus BontempelliWestern Bulldogs8177203459
Tom LiberatoreWestern Bulldogs8984203459
Josh DunkleyWestern Bulldogs11080143441
Tim EnglishWestern Bulldogs910133438

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

1 Comment

1 Comment

  1. Avatar

    Ryan

    April 7, 2021 at 8:47 am

    Z Williams had 72% TOG not 88%?

Leave a Reply

More in Resources