Connect with us

Resources

CBAs – Rd. 1

Who was as the centre bounce attendances for your club?

PlayerClubFantasyTOG%CBAsClub CBAsCBA%
Reilly O'BrienAdelaide Crows5190273187
Rory LairdAdelaide Crows11978243177
Rory SloaneAdelaide Crows8580233174
Ben KeaysAdelaide Crows8887213168
Sam BerryAdelaide Crows5080143145
Harry SchoenbergAdelaide Crows657873123
Billy FramptonAdelaide Crows839043113
Paul SeedsmanAdelaide Crows80812316
Lachlan ShollAdelaide Crows102951313
Ned McHenryAdelaide Crows54871313
Lachie NealeBrisbane Lions6884293681
Oscar McInerneyBrisbane Lions7680283678
Jarryd LyonsBrisbane Lions9880223661
Jarrod BerryBrisbane Lions6078163644
Zac BaileyBrisbane Lions5876133636
Dayne ZorkoBrisbane Lions9282103628
Charlie CameronBrisbane Lions397793625
Tom FullartonBrisbane Lions217453614
Lincoln McCarthyBrisbane Lions728253614
Mitch RobinsonBrisbane Lions557343611
Joe DaniherBrisbane Lions45913368
Marc PittonetCarlton6587263087
Patrick CrippsCarlton8391233077
Sam WalshCarlton9582213070
Ed CurnowCarlton9975213070
Paddy DowCarlton6469123040
Zac FisherCarlton657973023
Will SetterfieldCarlton737563020
Levi CasboultCarlton388543013
Brodie GrundyCollingwood8584202195
Taylor AdamsCollingwood6881162176
Scott PendleburyCollingwood9377132162
Brayden SierCollingwood3560132162
Jack CrispCollingwood919082138
Jordan De GoeyCollingwood618782138
Jamie ElliottCollingwood588242119
Josh DaicosCollingwood19781215
Mason CoxCollingwood77801215
Sam DraperEssendon7884273090
Zach MerrettEssendon11174243080
Dylan ShielEssendon7681233077
Jye CaldwellEssendon10474163053
Andrew McGrathEssendon14181143047
Darcy ParishEssendon8182113037
Peter WrightEssendon618833010
Devon SmithEssendon64771303
Kyle LangfordEssendon76851303
Lloyd MeekFremantle2793222396
Adam CerraFremantle10278152365
Caleb SerongFremantle8573142361
Nat FyfeFremantle8889132357
David MundyFremantle7277132357
Andrew BrayshawFremantle10579132357
Connor BlakelyFremantle51651234
Matt TabernerFremantle671001234
Patrick DangerfieldGeelong Cats9684233174
Joel SelwoodGeelong Cats7371223171
Rhys StanleyGeelong Cats6572223171
Cameron GuthrieGeelong Cats8271213168
Shaun HigginsGeelong Cats6780123139
Brandan ParfittGeelong Cats997293129
Mark BlicavsGeelong Cats738883126
Charlie ConstableGeelong Cats251333110
Isaac SmithGeelong Cats96892316
Josh JenkinsGeelong Cats35721313
Sam MenegolaGeelong Cats66731313
Jarrod WittsGold Coast Suns8380222492
Touk MillerGold Coast Suns6883162467
Hugh GreenwoodGold Coast Suns5377142458
Noah AndersonGold Coast Suns6675132454
Lachie WellerGold Coast Suns868692438
Will BrodieGold Coast Suns506492438
David SwallowGold Coast Suns1077672429
Matt RowellGold Coast Suns161542417
Sam DayGold Coast Suns29862248
Matt FlynnGWS Giants9468202774
Stephen ConiglioGWS Giants8586192770
Jacob HopperGWS Giants9083162759
Callan WardGWS Giants8279142752
Tom GreenGWS Giants5268102737
Tim TarantoGWS Giants10389102737
Josh KellyGWS Giants9182102737
Lachlan KeeffeGWS Giants608662722
Matt de BoerGWS Giants54792277
Jack BuckleyGWS Giants44771274
Tom MitchellHawthorn10683233077
Jaeger O'MearaHawthorn8888233077
Liam ShielsHawthorn7081213070
Ben McEvoyHawthorn8881193063
James WorpelHawthorn6773133043
Jonathon CeglarHawthorn8176113037
Luke BreustHawthorn728363020
Tom PhillipsHawthorn87822307
Dylan MooreHawthorn86922307
Clayton OliverMelbourne10788212391
Max GawnMelbourne7092202387
Christian PetraccaMelbourne9090162370
James JordonMelbourne8473102343
James HarmesMelbourne867692339
Tom SparrowMelbourne596542317
Alex Neal-BullenMelbourne567442317
Kysaiah PickettMelbourne527442317
Luke JacksonMelbourne527432313
Nathan JonesMelbourne58721234
Jy SimpkinNorth Melbourne6582263087
Todd GoldsteinNorth Melbourne9096253083
Luke Davies-UniackeNorth Melbourne8279213070
Dom TysonNorth Melbourne5861113037
Tarryn ThomasNorth Melbourne7070103033
Jaidyn StephensonNorth Melbourne12876103033
Tom PowellNorth Melbourne687483027
Nick LarkeyNorth Melbourne247553017
Bailey ScottNorth Melbourne938343013
Scott LycettPort Adelaide8884233077
Ollie WinesPort Adelaide9176213070
Willem DrewPort Adelaide8074203067
Travis BoakPort Adelaide10971153050
Robbie GrayPort Adelaide6574123040
Karl AmonPort Adelaide747893030
Peter LadhamsPort Adelaide618373023
Tom RockliffPort Adelaide273673023
Zak ButtersPort Adelaide828263020
Toby NankervisRichmond5675233077
Dion PrestiaRichmond8774213070
Dustin MartinRichmond13189193063
Shane EdwardsRichmond8481173057
Shai BoltonRichmond7779163053
Jack GrahamRichmond11576113037
Noah BaltaRichmond498473023
Jack RossRichmond452363020
Jack SteeleSt Kilda7687242789
Hunter ClarkSt Kilda9178192770
Paul HunterSt Kilda4471142752
Shaun McKernanSt Kilda3272132748
Jade GreshamSt Kilda9567132748
Jack BytelSt Kilda7978122744
Sebastian RossSt Kilda817982730
Jack SinclairSt Kilda598332711
Jack HigginsSt Kilda68812277
Luke ParkerSydney Swans9774293681
Callum MillsSydney Swans11784223661
Josh P. KennedySydney Swans5972213658
James RowbottomSydney Swans8962153642
Oliver FlorentSydney Swans617993625
Chad WarnerSydney Swans577683622
Sam ReidSydney Swans558453614
Nick BlakeySydney Swans738743611
Dom SheedWest Coast Eagles13886232496
Tim KellyWest Coast Eagles11182222492
Nic NaitanuiWest Coast Eagles5766202483
Jack ReddenWest Coast Eagles8185112446
Xavier O'NeillWest Coast Eagles607292438
Andrew GaffWest Coast Eagles709052421
Nathan VardyWest Coast Eagles245242417
Liam DugganWest Coast Eagles74882248
Jack MacraeWestern Bulldogs13578172181
Stefan MartinWestern Bulldogs6884172181
Marcus BontempelliWestern Bulldogs10183152171
Tom LiberatoreWestern Bulldogs10380152171
Josh DunkleyWestern Bulldogs10783142167
Tim EnglishWestern Bulldogs828142119
Adam TreloarWestern Bulldogs597722110

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in Resources