Connect with us

AAMI Series

AAMI Series 2022 kick-in stats

See all the kick-in data from the pre-season games.

PlayerClubKITeam KITeam
KI%
POPO%Fantasy
Brodie SmithADE2825%150%84
Chayce JonesADE2825%2100%61
Andrew McPhersonADE2825%2100%48
Luke BrownADE1813%00%37
Ben DavisADE1813%1100%17
Daniel RichBRL51338%480%69
Brandon StarcevichBRL41331%375%59
Marcus AdamsBRL1138%1100%76
Harris AndrewsBRL1138%00%61
Keidean ColemanBRL1138%00%34
Jack PayneBRL1138%00%3
Nic NewmanCAR3933%3100%92
Zac WilliamsCAR3933%3100%47
Mitch McGovernCAR2922%2100%89
Adam SaadCAR1911%1100%85
Darcy MooreCOL5956%5100%38
Scott PendleburyCOL2922%150%90
John NobleCOL1911%1100%82
Brayden MaynardCOL1911%00%67
Jordan RidleyESS5956%5100%77
Nick HindESS2922%00%70
Tom CutlerESS2922%2100%67
Luke RyanFRE4667%250%118
Brennan CoxFRE1617%00%65
Nathan WilsonFRE1617%00%58
Lachie WellerGCS4667%375%54
Wil PowellGCS1617%1100%91
Sean LemmensGCS1617%1100%47
Zach TuohyGEE71741%686%78
Isaac SmithGEE41724%375%85
Cameron GuthrieGEE21712%150%92
Zach GuthrieGEE21712%2100%92
Jake KolodjashnijGEE21712%150%59
Isaac CummingGWS61060%583%62
Lachie WhitfieldGWS21020%2100%86
Harry PerrymanGWS21020%00%71
Blake HardwickHAW51050%480%59
Jack ScrimshawHAW31030%267%71
James SicilyHAW21020%2100%66
Adam TomlinsonMEL3743%267%60
Jake BoweyMEL2729%150%61
Jayden HuntMEL2729%2100%37
Jack ZiebellNTH61060%6100%67
Luke McDonaldNTH31030%3100%85
Aidan CorrNTH11010%1100%54
Riley BonnerPTA6875%583%105
Darcy Byrne-JonesPTA1813%1100%100
Ryan BurtonPTA1813%1100%96
Jayden ShortRIC91560%667%126
Nathan BroadRIC21513%00%87
Daniel RioliRIC1157%1100%87
Hugo RalphsmithRIC1157%1100%86
Joshua GibcusRIC1157%1100%55
Dylan GrimesRIC1157%1100%28
Bradley HillSTK51729%5100%86
Jack SinclairSTK51729%240%72
Josh BattleSTK21712%2100%78
Dougal HowardSTK21712%2100%63
Jimmy WebsterSTK21712%00%51
Ben PatonSTK1176%00%66
Jake LloydSYD6967%6100%90
Nick BlakeySYD3933%3100%97
Caleb DanielWBD51436%480%90
Bailey DaleWBD51436%5100%82
Ed RichardsWBD31421%267%72
Josh SchacheWBD1147%1100%64
Alex WitherdenWCE61346%6100%84
Shannon HurnWCE41331%375%79
Jeremy McGovernWCE21315%150%35
Josh RothamWCE1138%1100%47

Co-captain of DT Talk since we started this thing in 2007. Best finish was 13th in 2009... that was a long time ago. Follow on Twitter: @WarnieDT

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in AAMI Series