Connect with us

2019 Prices

The prices have been revealed every couple of days via AFL.com.au – with some great little articles with our hot tips to read – but here’s a quick recap on how prices are calculated for 2019.

  • $12,800,000 salary cap has been confirmed.
  • Players are priced based on their output last year. eg. 2018 average x magic number (approx 7260 for 2019).
  • Players who missed a full season receive a discount of 30% on their 2017 average.
  • Players who have missed two or more seasons received a discount of 35% on their last available average.
  • Players playing less than 10 games receive a 3% discount on each game under 10. eg. Play 5 games in 2018, then they receive a 15% discount. This is applied to the higher of their season average from the last two years.

Click here to download spreadsheet.

Turn smartphone on its side to ‘landscape’ mode in order to view all stats including prices

PlayerClubPosition2018 AverageGames 2018Priced at2019 Price
Mitchell, TomHAWMID129.1822129.2938000
Macrae, JackWBDMID122.6319122.6890000
Grundy, BrodieCOLRUC12022120871000
Gawn, MaxMELRUC111.3222111.3808000
Gaff, AndrewWCEMID110.6819110.6803000
Coniglio, StephenGWSMID110.3821110.3801000
Cripps, PatrickCARMID109.3222109.2793000
Oliver, ClaytonMELMID109.0922109.1792000
Kelly, JoshGWSMID108.415108.4787000
Treloar, AdamCOLMID108.4613108.4787000
Laird, RoryADEDEF107.7520107.7782000
Ross, SebastianSTKMID107.3321107.3779000
Yeo, ElliotWCEMID106.7722106.7775000
Smith, DevonESSMID/FWD106.6422106.6774000
Dangerfield, PatrickGEEMID/FWD106.1921106.2771000
Beams, DayneCOLMID105.8121105.8768000
Hunter, LachieWBDMID105.4321105.4765000
Brayshaw, AngusMELMID105.1119105.1763000
Crouch, MattADEMID104.8918104.8761000
Ablett, GaryGEEMID103.8318103.9754000
Gibbs, BryceADEMID103.8222103.7753000
Sidebottom, SteeleCOLMID103.3622103.3750000
Fyfe, NatFREMID102.1315102.1741000
Westhoff, JustinPTARUC/FWD101.9122101.9740000
Duncan, MitchGEEMID101.8520101.8739000
Heppell, DysonESSMID101.6422101.7738000
Lloyd, JakeSYDDEF101.6422101.7738000
Pendlebury, ScottCOLMID101.6721101.7738000
Merrett, ZachESSMID101.4522101.4736000
Martin, StefanBRLRUC101.3222101.2735000
Selwood, JoelGEEMID100.8622100.8732000
Curnow, EdCARMID100.2921100.3728000
Neale, LachieBRLMID100.2322100.1727000
Whitfield, LachieGWSDEF100.0922100726000
Menegola, SamGEEMID/FWD98.642298.6716000
Murphy, MarcCARMID97.081397.1705000
Shiels, LiamHAWMID972197704000
Zaharakis, DavidESSMID97.061797704000
Ward, CallanGWSMID96.912296.8703000
Steven, JackSTKMID96.682296.7702000
Zorko, DayneBRLMID96.552296.6701000
Redden, JackWCEMID96.232296.1698000
Dunkley, JoshWBDMID/FWD95.791995.7695000
O'Meara, JaegerHAWMID95.752095.7695000
Parker, LukeSYDMID95.622195.6694000
Sicily, JamesHAWDEF95.571495.6694000
Phillips, TomCOLMID95.452295.5693000
Simpson, KadeCARDEF95.382195.3692000
Adams, TaylorCOLMID95.111995690000
Lyons, JarrydBRLMID94.951994.9689000
McLean, TobyWBDMID/FWD94.52294.5686000
Steele, JackSTKMID94.432194.4685000
Cunnington, BenNTHMID93.912293.9682000
Higgins, ShaunNTHMID93.92093.8681000
Witts, JarrodGCSRUC93.772293.8681000
Goldstein, ToddNTHRUC93.362293.4678000
Wines, OlliePTAMID93.452293.4678000
Martin, DustinRICMID92.92192.8674000
Sinclair, CallumSYDRUC92.682292.7673000
Bontempelli, MarcusWBDMID92.421992.4671000
Polec, JaredNTHMID92.232292.1669000
Franklin, LanceSYDFWD91.721891.7666000
Fiorini, BraydenGCSMID91.641191.6665000
Blakely, ConnorFREDEF91.461391.5664000
Taranto, TimGWSMID90.92190.9660000
Heeney, IsaacSYDMID/FWD90.712190.6658000
Kennedy, Josh P.SYDMID90.142290.1654000
McDonald, TomMELFWD90.061790.1654000
Sloane, RoryADEMID89.921289.9653000
Mundy, DavidFREMID/FWD89.912289.8652000
Nankervis, TobyRICRUC89.242189.3648000
Shiel, DylanESSMID89.192189.1647000
Smith, IsaacHAWMID89.092289.1647000
Hogan, JesseFREFWD89.052089646000
Ebert, BradPTAMID88.912288.8645000
Hurn, ShannonWCEDEF88.862288.8645000
Langdon, EdFREMID88.862188.8645000
Robinson, MitchBRLMID/FWD88.211988.2640000
Hawkins, TomGEEFWD882088639000
Suckling, MatthewWBDDEF881188639000
Witherden, AlexBRLDEF882188639000
Crisp, JackCOLDEF87.52287.5635000
Shuey, LukeWCEMID87.291787.3634000
Boak, TravisPTAFWD87.272287.2633000
Jones, NathanMELMID87.052287.1632000
Kelly, TimGEEMID/FWD86.822286.8630000
Gunston, JackHAWFWD86.672186.6629000
McEvoy, BenHAWRUC86.591786.5628000
Shaw, HeathGWSDEF86.352086.4627000
Hall, AaronNTHMID71.67686.2626000
Miller, ToukGCSMID85.952286624000
Thomas, DaleCARDEF85.652085.7622000
Billings, JackSTKFWD85.192185.1618000
Prestia, DionRICMID85.091185.1618000
Riewoldt, JackRICFWD84.912284.8616000
Cutler, TomBRLMID84.671884.6614000
Swallow, DavidGCSMID84.652084.6614000
Breust, LukeHAWFWD84.452284.4613000
Gray, RobbiePTAMID/FWD84.292184.3612000
Henderson, RickyHAWMID84.12084610000
Hurley, MichaelESSDEF83.752083.7608000
Martin, JackGCSMID/FWD83.81583.7608000
Greene, TobyGWSFWD67.43783.2604000
Viney, JackMELMID91.43783.2604000
Harmes, JamesMELMID83.052283.1603000
Ziebell, JackNTHFWD82.772282.8601000
Rockliff, TomPTAMID82.671882.6600000
Dunstan, LukeSTKMID82.51682.5599000
Dumont, TrentNTHMID82.412282.4598000
Wingard, ChadHAWMID/FWD82.332182.4598000
Greenwood, HughADEMID82.232282.2597000
Howe, JeremyCOLDEF82.291782.2597000
Wallis, MitchWBDMID/FWD82.061882595000
De Goey, JordanCOLFWD81.821781.8594000
Docherty, SamCARDEF0081.7593000
Savage, ShaneSTKDEF81.671881.7593000
Ellis-Yolmen, CameronADEMID81.531581.5592000
Jacobs, SamADERUC81.452281.4591000
Cripps, JamieWCEFWD81.322281.3590000
Stanley, RhysGEERUC81.331581.3590000
Lambert, KaneRICFWD81.22081.1589000
Hill, BradleyFREMID80.91080.9587000
Tuohy, ZachGEEDEF80.682280.7586000
Kolodjashnij, KadeMELDEF67.5880.6585000
Petracca, ChristianMELMID/FWD80.672180.6585000
Acres, BlakeSTKMID/FWD80.51280.4584000
Naitanui, NicWCERUC80.331580.3583000
Langford, KyleESSMID/FWD80.191680.2582000
Cotchin, TrentRICMID802080581000
Walters, MichaelFREMID/FWD801880581000
Williams, BaileyWBDDEF79.861479.9580000
Lynch, TomADEFWD79.821779.8579000
Stewart, TomGEEDEF79.812179.8579000
Atkins, RoryADEMID79.62079.6578000
Bellchambers, TomESSRUC79.552079.5577000
Fantasia, OrazioESSFWD79.461379.5577000
Seedsman, PaulADEMID79.531979.5577000
Caddy, JoshRICFWD79.352079.3576000
Kreuzer, MatthewCARRUC79.331279.3576000
Salem, ChristianMELDEF79.382179.3576000
Lewis, JordanMELDEF79.292179.2575000
McVeigh, JarradSYDDEF78.781878.8572000
Webster, JimmySTKDEF78.821778.8572000
Burgoyne, ShaunHAWMID78.671578.7571000
Masten, ChrisWCEMID78.712178.7571000
Dahlhaus, LukeGEEMID/FWD78.591778.5570000
de Boer, MattGWSFWD78.381378.4569000
Hopper, JacobGWSMID78.321978.2568000
Harbrow, JarrodGCSDEF78.092278.1567000
Myers, DavidESSMID78.131678.1567000
Cameron, JeremyGWSFWD77.941678566000
Daniel, CalebWBDFWD77.852077.8565000
Neal-Bullen, AlexMELFWD77.912277.8565000
Hodge, LukeBRLDEF77.531977.5563000
Jacobs, BenNTHMID77.541377.5563000
McCluggage, HughBRLMID77.642277.5563000
Jenkins, JoshADEFWD77.362277.3561000
Daniher, JoeESSFWD63.86777.1560000
Howe, DanielHAWMID77.21577.1560000
Berry, JarrodBRLMID77.052177559000
Deledio, BrettGWSMID79.44977559000
Hutchings, MarkWCEMID77.061777559000
Lycett, ScottPTARUC/FWD772277559000
Ryan, LukeFREDEF76.92076.9558000
Armitage, DavidSTKMID/FWD76.81576.7557000
Darling, JackWCEFWD76.721876.7557000
Grigg, ShaunRICMID76.652076.6556000
Tyson, DomNTHMID76.571476.6556000
Sandilands, AaronFRERUC76.361176.3554000
Simpson, DawsonGWSRUC67.22976.2553000
Anderson, JedNTHMID76.12176552000
Darcy, SeanFRERUC73.43776552000
Newman, NicCARDEF76.11076552000
Johannisen, JasonWBDDEF75.952275.9551000
Short, JaydenRICDEF75.912275.9551000
Parfitt, BrandanGEEFWD75.831875.8550000
Lobbe, MatthewCARRUC85.83675.5548000
May, StevenMELDEF75.531775.5548000
Hickey, TomWCERUC75.381375.3547000
Milera, WayneADEDEF75.261975.2546000
Jonas, TomPTADEF75.111875.1545000
Cunningham, HarrySYDMID752274.9544000
Powell-Pepper, SamPTAMID751674.9544000
Ryder, PaddyPTARUC74.811674.8543000
Weller, LachieGCSDEF/MID74.822274.8543000
Parish, DarcyESSMID/FWD74.731574.7542000
Maynard, BraydenCOLDEF74.611874.5541000
Sheppard, BradWCEDEF74.592274.5541000
Fritsch, BayleyMELMID74.482174.4540000
Murray, SamCOLDEF74.381374.4540000
Sheed, DomWCEMID74.331574.2539000
Tomlinson, AdamGWSMID74.272274.2539000
Conca, ReeceFREMID74.191674.1538000
Ellis, BrandonRICDEF74.111874.1538000
McKernan, ShaunESSFWD74.21074.1538000
Sinclair, JackSTKMID74.22074.1538000
Langdon, TomCOLDEF73.951974537000
Roberton, DylanSTKDEF63474537000
Curnow, CharlieCARFWD73.852073.8536000
Douglas, RichardADEMID/FWD73.881773.8536000
Houli, BacharRICDEF73.921373.8536000
Crozier, HaydenWBDDEF73.711773.7535000
Hartlett, HamishPTADEF86.6573.6534000
Roughead, JarrydHAWFWD73.352073.3532000
Scharenberg, MatthewCOLDEF73.291773.3532000
Abbott, RyanGEERUC92.67373.1531000
Gresham, JadeSTKFWD73.182273.1531000
Vlastuin, NickRICDEF73.161973.1531000
Christensen, AllenBRLFWD732273530000
Hill, StephenFREDEF731373530000
Macmillan, JamieNTHDEF73.092273530000
Doedee, TomADEDEF72.52072.5526000
Thomas, JoshCOLFWD72.52272.5526000
Austin, LoganSTKDEF79.57772.3525000
Haynes, NickGWSDEF72.322272.3525000
Crouch, BradADEMID0072.2524000
Cunico, JordanGEEMID72.141472.2524000
Taylor, LewisBRLFWD72.232272.2524000
Houston, DanPTADEF71.912271.9522000
Mayne, ChrisCOLMID71.941771.9522000
Mills, CallumSYDDEF74.22971.9522000
Trengove, JacksonWBDDEF71.881671.9522000
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPTADEF71.572171.5519000
Rich, DanielBRLDEF71.51871.5519000
Selwood, ScottGEEMID71.51271.5519000
Wilson, NathanFREDEF71.572171.5519000
Carlisle, JakeSTKDEF71.411771.3518000
McGrath, AndrewESSDEF/MID71.42071.3518000
Dixon, CharliePTAFWD71.252071.2517000
McGovern, MitchCARFWD71.081271.1516000
Sheridan, TommyGWSMID71.151371.1516000
Geary, JarrynSTKDEF70.952070.9515000
Pittard, JasperNTHDEF70.911170.9515000
Sier, BraydenCOLMID75.5870.9515000
Marshall, RowanSTKFWD70.51270.5512000
Clarke, RyanSYDDEF70.371970.4511000
Patton, JonathonGWSRUC/FWD70.421270.4511000
Hooker, CaleESSDEF70.272270.2510000
Mayes, SamPTADEF57.83670.2510000
McDonald, LukeNTHDEF70.322270.2510000
Melksham, JakeMELFWD70.252070.2510000
Murdoch, JordanGCSMID70.331570.2510000
Impey, JarmanHAWDEF/FWD69.952270508000
Petrevski-Seton, SamCARFWD70.052270508000
Fisher, ZacCARMID/FWD69.471769.4504000
Aliir, AliirSYDDEF69.361169.3503000
Stringer, JakeESSFWD69.352069.3503000
Aish, JamesCOLDEF/MID71.22969501000
Hibberd, MichaelMELDEF68.781868.7499000
Jones, ZakSYDDEF68.721868.7499000
Membrey, TimSTKFWD68.752068.7499000
Ahern, PaulNTHMID68.551168.5497000
Daicos, JoshCOLFWD68.31068.3496000
Brown, BenNTHFWD682267.9493000
Roughead, JordanCOLRUC/FWD67.331267.4489000
Brown, MitchESSFWD67.291467.2488000
Andrews, HarrisBRLDEF67.171867.1487000
Gray, SamPTAFWD67.051967.1487000
Lynch, Tom J.RICFWD67.11067.1487000
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCOLFWD672266.9486000
Lonie, JackSTKFWD66.911166.9486000
Motlop, StevenPTAMID/FWD66.92166.9486000
Brayshaw, AndrewFREMID66.761766.8485000
Duggan, LiamWCEDEF66.812166.8485000
Lobb, RoryFRERUC/FWD66.761766.8485000
McGovern, JeremyWCEDEF66.862166.8485000
Smith, ZacGEERUC57.67366.8485000
Taberner, MattFREFWD68.89966.8485000
Longer, BillySTKRUC44.4566.7484000
Edwards, ShaneRICMID/FWD66.412266.4482000
Tarrant, RobbieNTHDEF66.432166.4482000
Weller, MaverickRICFWD66.381366.4482000
Morrison, HarryHAWMID/FWD66.211966.3481000
Newnes, JackSTKMID/FWD66.322266.3481000
Phillips, EdSTKMID72.86766.3481000
Rioli, DanielRICFWD66.11066.1480000
Worpel, JamesHAWMID/FWD68.22966.1480000
Wright, SamNTHDEF65.941666479000
Hewett, GeorgeSYDMID65.912265.8478000
Graham, JackRICMID65.751665.7477000
Stephenson, JaidynCOLFWD65.682265.7477000
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyESSFWD65.642265.6476000
Robertson, NickBRLDEF65.482165.4475000
Young, AaronGCSFWD65.452265.4475000
Rampe, DaneSYDDEF65.322265.3474000
Kennedy, Josh J.WCEFWD65.181165.2473000
Cameron, CharlieBRLFWD65.091165472000
McKenna, ConorESSDEF65.061865472000
Lienert, JarrodPTADEF73.67664.7470000
Ronke, BenSYDFWD64.761764.7470000
Hardwick, BlakeHAWDEF64.642264.6469000
Wood, MasonNTHFWD64.461364.5468000
Kennedy, MatthewCARMID64.421264.3467000
Adams, MarcusBRLDEF61.67664.2466000
Banfield, BaileyFREMID/FWD64.152064.2466000
Brodie, WillGCSMID68.38864.2466000
Kennedy, AdamGWSDEF70.57764.2466000
Lang, DarcyCARMID/FWD64.271164.2466000
Daw, MajakNTHDEF64.061864465000
Mackay, DavidADEDEF64.121764465000
Thompson, Scott D.NTHDEF64.142264465000
Colyer, TravisFREMID/FWD55.38863.9464000
Grundy, HeathSYDDEF63.941763.9464000
Holman, NickGCSFWD63.912263.9464000
Kelly, JakeADEDEF641963.9464000
Matera, BrandonFREFWD63.891863.9464000
Bowes, JackGCSMID63.751663.8463000
Hunt, JaydenMELDEF46.83663.8463000
Mihocek, BrodyCOLFWD63.671263.6462000
Jetta, LewisWCEDEF63.591763.5461000
Knight, RileyADEMID/FWD67.63863.5461000
Lester, RyanBRLDEF63.531563.5461000
Walker, JoshBRLDEF63.571463.5461000
Boyd, TomWBDRUC/FWD63.331263.4460000
Watts, JackPTAFWD63.371963.4460000
Duman, TaylinFREDEF63.31063.2459000
Wells, DanielCOLFWD56.75463.2459000
Wright, PeterGCSFWD58.14763.2459000
Florent, OliverSYDMID63.052263.1458000
Guelfi, MattESSMID63.071563.1458000
Baguley, MarkESSFWD62.852062.8456000
Ceglar, JonathonHAWRUC/FWD62.91062.8456000
Miles, TeiaHAWDEF66.88862.8456000
Amon, KarlPTAMID50.5662.5454000
Otten, AndyADEDEF66.5862.5454000
Blicavs, MarkGEEDEF62.362262.4453000
Betts, EddieADEFWD62.221862.3452000
McKay, HarryCARFWD62.311362.3452000
Papley, TomSYDFWD62.321962.3452000
Hayward, WillSYDFWD62.142262.1451000
Burton, RyanPTADEF62.052162450000
Lloyd, SamWBDMID68.14762450000
Redman, MasonESSDEF81.5262450000
Brown, LukeADEDEF61.92061.8449000
Walker, TaylorADEFWD61.861461.8449000
Duryea, TaylorWBDDEF61.691661.7448000
Henderson, LachieGEEDEF67.17661.7448000
Higgins, JackRICFWD61.671861.7448000
Mathieson, RhysBRLMID/FWD61.541361.6447000
Sexton, AlexGCSFWD61.552261.6447000
Atley, ShaunNTHFWD61.452261.4446000
English, TimWBDRUC67.57761.4446000
Scully, TomHAWMID23161.4446000
Smith, JoshWCEFWD52161.2444000
Davis, PhilGWSDEF61.052061443000
Reid, BenCOLFWD63.33661443000
Ainsworth, BenGCSFWD60.881660.9442000
Guthrie, CameronGEEDEF60.831260.7441000
Menzel, DanielSYDFWD60.831260.7441000
Stewart, JamesESSFWD60.821160.7441000
MacPherson, DarcyGCSFWD71.4560.6440000
Smith, BrodieADEDEF77.5260.5439000
Bonner, RileyPTADEF60.371960.3438000
Bugg, TomasCARMID76.33360.3438000
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGCSMID63460.3438000
Rance, AlexRICDEF60.182260.2437000
Hannan, MitchMELFWD59.921259.9435000
Reid, SamSYDFWD80159.9435000
Vardy, NathanWCERUC/FWD55.57759.9435000
Cox, BrennanFREFWD59.811659.8434000
Gardiner, DarcyBRLDEF59.852059.8434000
Hannebery, DanSTKMID59.861459.8434000
Lever, JakeMELDEF59.821159.8434000
Gowers, BillyWBDFWD59.72059.6433000
Kersten, ShaneFREDEF61.44959.6433000
Smith, TimothyMELFWD72.75459.6433000
Bastinac, RyanBRLMID58259.5432000
Cerra, AdamFREFWD59.522159.5432000
Simpkin, JyNTHFWD59.552259.5432000
Taylor, HarryGEEDEF50.14759.5432000
Kent, DeanSTKFWD57.6559.4431000
Tucker, DarcyFREMID59.411759.4431000
Jong, LinWBDMID/FWD59.21059.2430000
Puopolo, PaulHAWFWD59.281859.2430000
Smith, NickSYDDEF59.22059.2430000
Mumford, ShaneGWSRUC0059.1429000
Saad, AdamESSDEF59.182259.1429000
Garlett, JeffMELFWD591159428000
Spargo, CharlieMELFWD591559428000
Jack, KierenSYDMID/FWD58.831858.8427000
Ah Chee, CallumGCSDEF/FWD58.711458.7426000
Rayner, CameronBRLFWD58.642258.7426000
Maynard, CoreyMELMID62158.5425000
Miles, AnthonyGCSMID78158.5425000
Astbury, DavidRICDEF58.32058.3423000
Barrass, TomWCEDEF58.311658.3423000
Cox, MasonCOLFWD58.352058.3423000
Dale, BaileyWBDMID/FWD58.31058.3423000
Lloyd, DanielGWSFWD58.291458.3423000
Thurlow, JacksonSYDMID64758.3423000
Clark, HunterSTKDEF58.071558421000
Himmelberg, HarryGWSFWD58.052258421000
Williams, ZacGWSDEF0058421000
Finlayson, JeremyGWSDEF57.711457.7419000
Fogarty, LachieGEEFWD57.731557.7419000
Lipinski, PatrickWBDMID/FWD57.761757.7419000
Schache, JoshWBDFWD57.691357.7419000
Trengove, JackPTADEF73357.7419000
Talia, DanielADEDEF57.611857.6418000
Giro, StefanFREFWD57.31057.3416000
Greenwood, LeviCOLDEF57.331257.3416000
Stretch, BillyMELMID75.5257.3416000
Hanley, PearceGCSDEF60.33357414000
Butler, DanRICFWD56.931556.9413000
Brown, Callum L.COLFWD60.25856.6411000
Ryan, LiamWCEFWD56.71056.6411000
Moore, DarcyCOLDEF/FWD41.71756.5410000
Coffield, NickSTKDEF56.41056.3409000
Wood, EastonWBDDEF56.331256.3409000
Hipwood, EricBRLFWD56.182256.2408000
Clurey, TomPTADEF56.051956.1407000
Kennedy Harris, JayMELMID63.67656.1407000
vandenBerg, AaronMELMID/FWD68455.8405000
Ah Chee, BrendonWCEFWD59.25855.6404000
Campbell, TomNTHRUC0055.6404000
Hamling, JoelFREDEF55.611855.6404000
Dow, PaddyCARMID/FWD55.52055.5403000
Weitering, JacobCARDEF55.51455.5403000
Allison, JacobBRLDEF48355.2401000
Francis, AaronESSDEF65555.2401000
Joyce, JesseGCSDEF55.261955.2401000
McKenzie, DanielSTKDEF55.231355.2401000
Castagna, JasonRICFWD55.152055.1400000
Gallucci, JordanADEFWD55.131655.1400000
Dawson, JordanSYDMID67455399000
Dea, MattESSDEF54.831254.8398000
O'Brien, LochieCARMID54.891854.8398000
Waterman, JakeWCEFWD54.811654.8398000
McIntosh, KamdynRICMID54.581954.5396000
Frawley, JamesHAWDEF54.281854.3394000
Garlett, JarrodCARFWD54.271154.3394000
Henry, JackGEEDEF54.052154392000
Liberatore, TomWBDMID9154392000
Marchbank, CalebCARDEF541254392000
Cole, ThomasWCEDEF53.831853.9391000
Cuningham, DavidCARDEF42.4553.9391000
Rioli, WillieWCEFWD53.812153.9391000
Laverde, JaydenESSFWD59753.7390000
Williams, MarleyNTHDEF53.642253.6389000
Ballantyne, HaydenFREFWD53.351753.3387000
McInerney, OscarBRLFWD53.381653.3387000
Picken, LiamWBDFWD0053.3387000
Richards, EdWBDDEF53.142153.2386000
Elliott, JamieCOLFWD0053385000
Mirra, DavidHAWDEF60.17652.9384000
Casboult, LeviCARFWD52.81052.8383000
Day, SamGCSFWD52.51252.5381000
Hughes, EthanFREDEF51552.5381000
Parsons, JamesGEEFWD52.451152.5381000
Rice, BaileySTKDEF52.451152.5381000
Grimes, DylanRICDEF52.432152.3380000
McStay, DanielBRLFWD52.371952.3380000
Scheer, BradGCSMID/FWD59.5652.3380000
Bruce, JoshSTKFWD59352.2379000
Perryman, HarryGWSDEF55.5852.2379000
Fasolo, AlexCARFWD12152.1378000
Jones, LiamCARDEF52.061752.1378000
Naughton, AaronWBDDEF51.891851.9377000
Bailey, ZacBRLMID/FWD51.751251.8376000
Dickson, ToryWBDFWD45.75851.1371000
Hrovat, NathanNTHFWD51.081251.1371000
Ainsworth, BraydenWCEMID64.33350.8369000
Dunn, LyndenCOLDEF50.861450.8369000
Langdon, ZacGWSFWD50.791950.8369000
Cordy, ZaineWBDDEF50.671850.7368000
Jetta, NevilleMELDEF50.682250.7368000
Nyhuis, RyanFREDEF50.13850.6367000
Smith, JoelMELDEF55.29750.3365000
McInnes, FraserWCERUC47350.1364000
O'Riordan, ColinSYDDEF63.33350363000
Varcoe, TravisCOLFWD501650363000
Stratton, BenHAWDEF49.912249.9362000
Brand, KaidenHAWDEF49.81049.7361000
Hartigan, KyleADEDEF49.691349.7361000
Kolodjashnij, JakeGEEDEF49.772249.7361000
McCartin, PaddySTKFWD49.771349.7361000
Schoenmakers, RyanHAWFWD47.75849.7361000
Schoenfeld, JoshGCSMID56.33649.6360000
Keath, AlexADEDEF56.17649.4359000
Long, BenSTKFWD49.51049.4359000
Soldo, IvanRICRUC66149.4359000
Garner, TaylorNTHFWD0049.3358000
Murphy, LachlanADEFWD49.361149.3358000
Brooksby, KeeganWCERUC0049.2357000
McCarthy, CamFREFWD49.061749356000
Wagner, JoshMELDEF57.2549356000
Begley, JoshESSFWD40.2548.9355000
McKenzie, TrentPTADEF41148.9355000
Phillips, AndrewCARRUC57.6548.9355000
Himmelberg, ElliottADEFWD65148.8354000
Frost, SamMELDEF48.71048.6353000
Leslie, JackGCSDEF34.22948.6353000
Silvagni, JackCARDEF/FWD48.671548.6353000
O'Brien, TimHAWFWD48.51248.5352000
Bonar, AidenGWSMID/FWD59448.3351000
Broadbent, MatthewPTADEF0048.3351000
Plowman, LachieCARDEF48.381348.3351000
Birchall, GrantHAWDEF0048.2350000
Crocker, BenCOLFWD48.21048.2350000
Keays, BenBRLMID60248.2350000
Switkowski, SamFREFWD63.5248.2350000
Turner, KayneNTHFWD48.272248.2350000
Howard, DougalPTADEF48.12048.1349000
Broomhead, TimCOLMID/FWD0147.9348000
Weideman, SamMELFWD52.71747.9348000
Townsend, JacobRICFWD47.81047.8347000
Nash, ConorHAWFWD60.33347.7346000
Mutch, KobeESSMID60347.4344000
Long, JakeESSMID62247.1342000
Preuss, BraydonMELRUC0047.1342000
Vickers-Willis, EdNTHDEF51.57747341000
Crossley, BraydenGCSFWD46.81046.8340000
Appleby, FlynnCOLDEF48.11946.7339000
Webb, LukasWBDFWD47.4546.7339000
Menadue, ConnorRICDEF48.8546.6338000
Poholke, MylesADEFWD48946.6338000
Lemmens, SeanGCSFWD46.51046.4337000
Reid, Sam J.GWSDEF/FWD46.471946.4337000
Ratugolea, EsavaGEEFWD49.25846.3336000
White, BrandonSTKDEF49646.3336000
Fox, RobbieSYDDEF/FWD461046334000
Broad, NathanRICDEF45.941645.9333000
Venables, DanielWCEFWD45.921245.9333000
Ambrose, PatrickESSDEF44.43745.6331000
Cousins, JamesHAWMID50.5445.3329000
Gleeson, MartinESSDEF0045.3329000
Wills, RupertCOLMID0044.8325000
McNiece, BenESSDEF46.88844.6324000
Minchington, DarrenHAWMID0044.6324000
Rischitelli, MichaelGCSDEF44.432144.4322000
Jones, ScottFRERUC/FWD51.8544.1320000
McCartin, TomSYDFWD44.141444.1320000
Narkle, QuintonGEEFWD50.17644.1320000
Pierce, LewisSTKRUC55.67343.9319000
Bews, JedGEEDEF43.82043.8318000
Hartley, MichaelESSDEF53.5443.8318000
McDonald, OscarMELDEF43.862243.8318000
Corr, AidanGWSDEF43.561643.5316000
Greene, FergusWBDFWD51.2543.5316000
Ballard, CharlieGCSDEF43.451143.4315000
Glass, ConorHAWDEF47.5443.4315000
Rohan, GaryGEEFWD43.451143.4315000
Marshall, ToddPTAFWD46.57743.3314000
Lynch, BradWBDDEF/FWD44.33943312000
Moore, CallumRICFWD48.83643312000
Morris, DaleWBDDEF42.821142.8311000
Ridley, JordanESSDEF54342.7310000
Farrell, KanePTAFWD49.4542305000
Fogarty, DarcyADEFWD421042305000
McCarthy, LincolnBRLFWD49242305000
Battle, JoshSTKFWD47.67641.9304000
Guthrie, ZachGEEDEF45.86741.7303000
Pearce, AlexFREDEF41.812141.7303000
Hombsch, JackGCSDEF41.571441.6302000
Buntine, MattGWSDEF44.71741.3300000
Naismith, SamSYDRUC0041.2299000
Crowden, MitchellFREFWD42.33941298000
Walker, WillNTHFWD49.75440.8296000
Melican, LewisSYDDEF51.33340.5294000
Dawson, JacobGCSMID51340.2292000
Nelson, JacksonWCEDEF40.31040.2292000
O'Connor, MarkGEEDEF49440.2292000
Pittonet, MarcHAWRUC52.5239.9290000
Smith, RoarkeWBDDEF39.91039.9290000
Cox, CedricBRLDEF37.75439.8289000
Johnson, AidynPTAFWD37.8539.8289000
Young, LewisWBDDEF47239.4286000
Frampton, BillyPTARUC52139283000
Jones, JamaineGEEFWD42.86739283000
Cockatoo, NakiaGEEFWD49238.8282000
Buzza, WylieGEEFWD37338.7281000
Madgen, JackCOLDEF47.25438.7281000
Paton, BenSTKDEF49338.7281000
Wilson, PatrickADEMID51138.3278000
Allen, OscarWCEDEF50238276000
Daniels, BrentGWSFWD41.86738276000
Goldsack, TysonCOLDEF0037.5272000
Kerr, PatCARFWD45.5437.3271000
Clarke, ZacESSRUC0037.2270000
Garthwaite, RyanRICDEF49237.2270000
Walsh, SamCARMID0037.2270000
Lukosius, JackGCSFWD0036.9268000
Pickett, JarrodCARFWD40.57736.9268000
Keeffe, LachlanGWSDEF40.43736.8267000
Powell, WilGCSFWD40.43736.8267000
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNTHMID40.29736.6266000
Rankine, IzakGCSFWD0036.6266000
King, MaxSTKFWD0036.4264000
Rozee, ConnorPTADEF/FWD0036.1262000
Taylor, SamGWSDEF38.38836.1262000
Ellis, CoreyGCSDEF/MID43.5436261000
King, BenGCSFWD0035.8260000
Williamson, TomCARDEF0035.8260000
Zurhaar, CameronNTHFWD42.2535.8260000
Smith, BaileyWBDMID0035.5258000
Thomas, TarrynNTHMID0035.3256000
Jones, ChayceADEMID0035254000
Durdin, SamNTHDEF22134.8253000
Blakey, NickSYDFWD0034.7252000
Mutimer, KurtWCEDEF0034.6251000
Setterfield, WillCARMID/FWD0034.6251000
Caldwell, JyeGWSMID0034.4250000
Clarke, DylanESSMID46134.4250000
Butters, ZakPTAMID0034.2248000
Murphy, TomNTHDEF41.75434.2248000
Collins, SamGCSDEF0033.9246000
Heron, JacobGCSDEF/FWD36833.9246000
Quaynor, IsaacCOLDEF0033.9246000
Schofield, WillWCEDEF33.81033.7245000
Hately, JacksonGWSMID0033.6244000
Skinner, SamBRLDEF0033.6244000
Clark, JordanGEEDEF0033.3242000
Nicholls, TomGCSRUC0033.3242000
Polson, CameronCARFWD33.331233.3242000
McHenry, NedADEMID/FWD0033.1240000
Petty, HarrisonMELDEF44132.9239000
Sturt, SamFREFWD0032.8238000
Bennell, HarleyFREMID0032.5236000
Duursma, XavierPTADEF/MID0032.5236000
Mohr, TimHAWDEF42.5232.2234000
Stocker, LiamCARMID0032.2234000
Collier-Dawkins, RileyRICMID0032232000
Murphy, NathanCOLDEF42232232000
O'Brien, ReillyADERUC0032232000
Smith, ElyBRLMID0031.7230000
O'Halloran, XavierGWSMID0031.4228000
Thompson, RoryGCSDEF31.471731.4228000
Atley, JoePTAMID0031.3227000
McLennan, JezGCSDEF0031.1226000
Hill, IanGWSMID/FWD0030.9224000
Bolton, ShaiRICFWD30.67330.7223000
Rose, JamesSYDFWD41130.7223000
Rowbottom, JamesSYDMID0030.6222000
West, RhyleeWBDMID0030.3220000
Baker, LiamRICFWD38330218000
Roberts, FletcherWBDDEF39.5230218000
Sparrow, TomMELMID0030218000
Smith, ArchieBRLRUC0029.9217000
Logue, GriffinFREDEF0029.8216000
O'Neill, XavierWCEMID0029.8216000
Kelly, WillCOLDEF0029.5214000
Simpson, SamGEEMID31129.5214000
Hamill, WilliamADEDEF0029.2212000
Brown, NathanSTKDEF29.071529.1211000
Stengle, TysonADEFWD0029.1211000
Foley, LukeWCEMID0028.9210000
Valente, LukeFREMID0028.7208000
Jordon, JamesMELDEF/MID0028.4206000
Briggs, KierenGWSRUC0028.1204000
Cumming, IsaacGWSDEF37228.1204000
Scrimshaw, JackHAWDEF0028203000
Starcevich, BrandonBRLMID/FWD34427.8202000
Williams, BaileyWCERUC/FWD0027.8202000
De Koning, TomCARRUC/FWD36.5227.7201000
Berry, ThomasBRLMID0027.5200000
Markov, OlegRICDEF0027.3198000
Vandermeer, LaithamWBDDEF/MID0027.3198000
Mosquito, IrvingESSMID/FWD0027196000
Cameron, JarrodWCEMID/FWD0026.7194000
McKay, BenNTHDEF0026.6193000
Joyce, TomBRLMID0026.4192000
Bytel, JackSTKMID0026.2190000
Buckley, DylanGWSFWD34225.9188000
McFadyen, ConnorBRLMID/FWD0025.9188000
Stoddart, RyleySYDFWD34225.9188000
Ross, JackRICMID0025.6186000
McInerney, JustinSYDDEF0025.3184000
Cavarra, BenWBDFWD0025.1182000
Taylor, CurtisNTHMID/FWD0024.8180000
Parker, MatthewSTKFWD0024.5178000
Jarvis, BenGEERUC/FWD0024.2176000
Macreadie, HarrisonCARDEF0024.2176000
Scott, BaileyNTHMID0024174000
Kennerley, JacobGEEMID0023.7172000
Aarts, JakeRICFWD0023.4170000
Alabakis, SamSTKRUC0023.4170000
Allen, MatthewWCEMID/FWD0023.4170000
Amartey, JoelSYDFWD0023.4170000
Answerth, NoahBRLDEF/MID0023.4170000
Atkins, TomGEEMID0023.4170000
Baker, OskarMELMID0023.4170000
Ballenden, ConnorBRLFWD0023.4170000
Balta, NoahRICFWD0023.4170000
Bedford, TobyMELMID/FWD0023.4170000
Bell, JamesSYDMID/FWD0023.4170000
Bewley, BrettFREMID0023.4170000
Bines, PatrickWCERUC/FWD0023.4170000
Bosenavulagi, AtuCOLMID/FWD0023.4170000
Bradtke, AustinMELRUC0023.4170000
Brander, JarrodWCEFWD30123.4170000
Brayshaw, HamishWCEMID0023.4170000
Brown, Callum M.GWSDEF0023.4170000
Brown, TylerCOLDEF0023.4170000
Brownless, OscarGEEMID0023.4170000
Buckley, JackGWSMID/FWD0023.4170000
Burgess, ChristopherGCSDEF/FWD0023.4170000
Butts, JordonADEDEF/FWD0023.4170000
Cameron, DarcySYDRUC27123.4170000
Carter, JasonFREDEF/MID0023.4170000
Chandler, KadeMELMID0023.4170000
Chol, MabiorRICFWD0023.4170000
Clavarino, OscarSTKDEF0023.4170000
Coleman-Jones, CallumRICRUC/FWD0023.4170000
Constable, CharlieGEEMID0023.4170000
Corbett, JoshuaGCSFWD0023.4170000
Cox, TobinPTAMID/FWD0023.4170000
Crocker, JoelNTHDEF/FWD0023.4170000
Davis, BenADEFWD0023.4170000
Dixon, HughFREFWD0023.4170000
Draper, SamESSRUC0023.4170000
Drew, WillemPTAMID/FWD0023.4170000
Eagles, MattBRLDEF27.5423.4170000
Edwards, HarryWCERUC0023.4170000
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRICDEF0023.4170000
English, LukeRICMID0023.4170000
Flynn, MatthewGWSRUC0023.4170000
Foot, ZacSYDFWD0023.4170000
Fort, DarcyGEERUC0023.4170000
Frederick, MartinPTADEF/MID0023.4170000
Fullarton, ThomasBRLRUC0023.4170000
Garner, JoelPTADEF0023.4170000
Goddard, HughCARDEF25123.4170000
Golds, WillHAWMID0023.4170000
Gown, NoahESSFWD0023.4170000
Graham, CalebGCSDEF/RUC0023.4170000
Greaves, DamonHAWDEF/MID0023.4170000
Grundy, RileyPTADEF0023.4170000
Ham, BraydenESSFWD0023.4170000
Hanrahan, OliverHAWFWD0023.4170000
Hayden, KyronNTHMID/FWD0023.4170000
Hayes, SamPTARUC0023.4170000
Hayes, WillWBDMID0023.4170000
Hewett, CameronPTAMID0023.4170000
Hind, NickSTKMID0023.4170000
Hinge, MitchellBRLDEF0023.4170000
Hore, MartyMELDEF0023.4170000
Houlahan, JordanESSFWD0023.4170000
Hunter, PaulADERUC0023.4170000
Idun, ConnorGWSDEF/FWD0023.4170000
Jiath, ChangkuothHAWDEF0023.4170000
Jok, ThomasESSMID0023.4170000
Jones, HarrisonHAWDEF0023.4170000
Joyce, DarraghSTKDEF19223.4170000
Keane, MarkCOLDEF/FWD0023.4170000
Keilty, DeclanMELDEF0023.4170000
Khamis, BukuWBDDEF0023.4170000
Koschitzke, JacobHAWDEF/FWD0023.4170000
Kreuger, NathanGEEFWD0023.4170000
Ladhams, PeterPTARUC0023.4170000
Langlands, DoultonSTKMID/FWD0023.4170000
Larkey, NickNTHFWD0023.4170000
Lavender, LukeESSFWD0023.4170000
Lebois, KymCARFWD0023.4170000
Lewis, MitchHAWFWD25.5223.4170000
Ling, MatthewSYDMID/FWD0023.4170000
Lynch, MaxCOLRUC0023.4170000
Lyons, CoreyBRLMID0023.4170000
Madden, JamesBRLMID0023.4170000
Maibaum, JackSYDDEF0023.4170000
McAdam, ShaneADEFWD0023.4170000
McKenzie, TomNTHDEF/MID0023.4170000
McPherson, AndrewADEDEF0023.4170000
Meek, LloydFRERUC0023.4170000
Miers, GryanGEEFWD0023.4170000
Miller, BenRICDEF0023.4170000
Moore, DylanHAWFWD0023.4170000
Murphy, Red OgNTHMID0023.4170000
Mynott, TrentESSMID0023.4170000
Naish, PatrickRICDEF0023.4170000
Nietschke, AaronMELMID0023.4170000
North, TomFREMID0023.4170000
Nutting, ConnorGCSDEF/FWD0023.4170000
O'Dwyer, FinbarCARFWD0023.4170000
Okunbor, StefanGEEDEF/FWD0023.4170000
Owies, MatthewCARMID/FWD0023.4170000
Patmore, JakePTAMID/FWD0023.4170000
Payne, JackBRLDEF0023.4170000
Petruccelle, JackWCEFWD21.33323.4170000
Pink, TobySYDFWD0023.4170000
Porter, CallumWBDMID0023.4170000
Pudney, KaiPTAMID0023.4170000
Reynolds, HarrySYDDEF0023.4170000
Riach, BrodieWCEMID/FWD0023.4170000
Ross, JacksonHAWFWD0023.4170000
Rotham, JoshWCEDEF0023.4170000
Schlensog, BlakeGEERUC/FWD0023.4170000
Schultz, LachlanFREFWD0023.4170000
Schumacher, AngusCARDEF0023.4170000
Shipley, NickGWSMID21.5223.4170000
Sholl, LachlanADEDEF0023.4170000
Silvagni, BenCARDEF/FWD0023.4170000
Sproule, ZacharyGWSMID/FWD0023.4170000
Stein, JakeGWSDEF0023.4170000
Strachan, KieranADERUC/FWD0023.4170000
Sweet, JordonWBDRUC0023.4170000
Tarca, JakeGEEFWD0023.4170000
Tohill, AntonCOLDEF/FWD0023.4170000
Tucker, DurakSYDDEF0023.4170000
Turner, FraserRICMID0023.4170000
Wagner, CoreyMELMID0023.4170000
Walker, GuyMELDEF/FWD0023.4170000
Walker, MathewHAWMID/FWD0023.4170000
Watson, DeclanNTHDEF0023.4170000
Watson, FrancisWCEDEF0023.4170000
Watson, TobeFREDEF/MID0023.4170000
Wicks, SamuelSYDMID/FWD0023.4170000
Wigg, HarrisonGCSDEF0023.4170000
Wilkie, CallumSTKDEF0023.4170000
Wilkinson, TomNTHFWD0023.4170000
Woodcock, BoydPTAMID/FWD0023.4170000
Wooller, TobyBRLFWD0023.4170000
Xerri, TristanNTHRUC/FWD0023.4170000
Young, LachlanWBDDEF0023.4170000
Young, RobertSTKFWD0023.4170000
Zerk-Thatcher, BrandonESSDEF0023.4170000

Advertisement

Podcasts

Facebook

Advertisement