2015 AFL Fantasy, Dream Team and SuperCoach prices

Official prices and positions for AFL Fantasy, Dream Team and SuperCoach. Games and averages based on 2014. Best viewed on desktop.

DOWNLOAD2015 AF DT SC Prices.xlsx

First NameLast NameTeamPositionGamesAF/DT AvgSC AvgAF PriceDT PriceSC Price
RoryAtkinsADEMID0120000124600123900
EddieBettsADEFWD2268.2379.36386000385100426600
LukeBrownADEDEF2249.8252.68282000281200283200
CharlieCameronADEFWD748.8656252000275800301000
KyleCheneyADEDEF956.3370.33309000318000378000
BradCrouchADEMID1192.5594.55524100522400508200
MattCrouchADEMID865.7559.25350000371100318500
PatrickDangerfieldADEMID2292.5105.59524000522100567600
HarryDearADEFWD142000117900117300
RichardDouglasADEMID1987.4289.89495000493400483200
CamEllis-YolmenADEMID1159120000124600123900
MitchGriggADEFWD/MID949.7849.78273000281000267600
KyleHartiganADEDEF758.2962.43300000296100302000
RickyHendersonADEDEF861.7559.5329000348500319800
SamJacobsADERUC2297.14115.36550000548300620100
MatthewJaenschADEDEF2284.2389.5477000475400481100
JoshJenkinsADEFWD2065.6569.25372000370600372200
JakeKellyADEDEF0120000124600123900
SamKerridgeADEFWD/MID1450.9351.07288000287500274500
RileyKnightADEFWD/MID0120000124600123900
RoryLairdADEDEF1661.0659.13346000344700317800
JakeLeverADEDEF259000157900157300
LukeLowdenADERUC16682273000260800308500
TomLynchADEFWD861.561.88327000347100332600
JarrydLyonsADEFWD/MID1055.460314000312700322500
DavidMackayADEMID1973.1681.21414000412900436500
BrodieMartinADEFWD/MID1764.7665.41367000365600351600
MitchellMcGovernADEFWD166000117900117300
ReillyO'BrienADEFWD/RUC120000122900117400
JackOsbornADERUC0120000124600123900
AndyOttenADEDEF104755266000265300295600
JamesPodsiadlyADEFWD2165.9569.38373000372300372900
KeenanRamseyADEDEF120000102900102400
BrentReillyADEDEF1075.177.7425000423900417600
SamShawADEDEF645.548.33227000256800259800
SamSigginsADEDEF0120000124600123900
RorySloaneADEMID22104.59114.77592000590300616900
BrodieSmithADEDEF2282.1893.554650000463900502800
DanielTaliaADEDEF2248.8258.27276000275500313200
ScottThompsonADEMID1996.1194.79544000542500509500
Nathanvan BerloADEMID0272000231200215600
TaylorWalkerADEFWD1573.2780.07415000413500430400
HarrisonWiggADEDEF192000117900117300
AnthonyWilsonADEFWD120000102900102400
MatthewWrightADEFWD/MID2080.7579.65457000455800428100
JedAdcockBRLDEF2272.1877.77409000407400418000
JamesAishBRLMID2174.2471.29420000419000383200
HarrisAndrewsBRLDEF142000117900117300
ClayeBeamsBRLFWD/MID1352.5453.23298000296500286100
DayneBeamsBRLMID19107.58115.53609000607200621000
HughBeasleyBRLDEF120000102900102400
RohanBewickBRLDEF/MID1663.8164361000360200344000
JordonBourkeBRLDEF16878281000268700293500
AllenChristensenBRLFWD/MID882.6390.63440000466400487100
JustinClarkeBRLDEF2242.4556.64240000239600304400
JoshClaytonBRLFWD142000117900117300
MichaelCloseBRLFWD143839.43215000214500211900
TomCutlerBRLDEF74546.43232000254000249600
LiamDawsonBRLMID163000117900117300
BillyEvansBRLMID120000132900124900
JonathanFreemanBRLFWD430.2532.25140000170700173300
DarcyGardinerBRLDEF1744.8855.18254000253300296600
MitchGolbyBRLDEF1259.8358.58339000337700314900
JoshGreenBRLFWD2057.4566.15325000324300355600
MatthewHammelmannBRLFWD 120000102900102400
CianHanleyBRLDEF120000102900102400
PearceHanleyBRLMID2098.5103.75558000556000557700
RyanHarwoodBRLDEF1472.583.21411000409200447300
RyanLesterBRLMID1478.1478.64442000441100422700
MatthewLeuenbergerBRLRUC557.666.6277000325100358000
MattMaguireBRLDEF1356.7767.23321000320400361400
StefanMartinBRLRUC12112.17111.67635000633100600200
SamMayesBRLDEF/MID2167.3368.67381000380100369100
JadenMcGrathBRLFWD142000117900117300
LukeMcGuaneBRLFWD315.6716.67120000189100166800
JoshMcGuinnessBRLDEF142000117900117300
DanielMcStayBRLDEF/FWD951.2254.33281000289100292000
DanielMerrettBRLDEF/MID1944.3753251000250400284900
ZacO'BrienBRLMID556.661272000255600262300
JacksonPaineBRLFWD63434.5169000191900185400
MarcoPaparoneBRLFWD/MID1855.2250.83313000311700273200
JackReddenBRLMID14105.64103.14598000596300554400
DanielRichBRLMID36081268000270900348300
NickRobertsonBRLMID855.1354.5293000311100292900
MitchRobinsonBRLFWD/RUC1282.7583.08469000467100446600
TomRockliffBRLMID18134.78132763000760700709500
ArchieSmithBRLRUC0120000124600123900
BrentStakerBRLFWD0245000209700246800
LewisTaylorBRLFWD2265.8263.45373000371500341100
JoshWattsBRLDEF142000117900117300
TrentWestBRLRUC1067.874.8384000382700402100
DayneZorkoBRLFWD/MID2187.998.95498000496200531900
DennisArmfieldCARFWD/MID832.6333.75174000184100181400
TomBellCARFWD/MID1367.3863.92382000380300343600
BlaineBoekhorstCARMID243000132900132300
DylanBuckleyCARDEF85655.75298000316100299700
CiaranByrneCARDEF/FWD0120000124600123900
AndrewCarrazzoCARMID1481.4388.07461000459600473400
LeviCasboultCARFWD1963.4764.68359000358300347700
PatrickCrippsCARMID336.3339.33163000205100211400
EdCurnowCARMID1585.287.13482000480900468300
MatthewDickCARDEF/MID0120000124600123900
SamDochertyCARDEF1678.7576.81446000444500412900
DavidEllardCARFWD1359.6960.31338000336900324200
AndrejsEverittCARDEF/MID1772.7681.18412000410700436300
TomFieldsCARDEF120000102900102400
JaydenFosterCARFWD142000117900117300
BryceGibbsCARMID22101.36106.23574000572100571000
CameronGilesCARDEF0120000124600123900
BillyGowersCARDEF120000128900121900
NickGrahamCARMID852.547.75279000296300256700
LachieHendersonCARFWD1764.2973.53364000362900395200
NickHolmanCARDEF14019165000180600123900
KristianJakschCARDEF538.649.2186000217900264500
MichaelJamisonCARDEF2051.661.85292000291200332400
BlaineJohnsonCARFWD537.432.8180000211100176300
LiamJonesCARFWD1051.457.3291000290100308000
ChrisJuddCARMID1280.1790.58454000452500486900
MatthewKreuzerCARRUC15969244000333000370900
TroyMenzelCARFWD1949.6350.68281000280100272400
MarcMurphyCARMID2096.15106.05544000542700570000
SamRoweCARDEF2151.6267.24292000291400361400
FraserRussellCARMID120000102900102400
CiaranSheehanCARDEF445.568211000256800292400
KadeSimpsonCARDEF229295.41521000519300512800
ClemSmithCARMID142000117900117300
DaleThomasCARFWD/MID2075.775.65429000427300406600
ZachTuohyCARDEF2251.2760.45290000289400324900
JasonTuttCARFWD/MID770.1473361000356300353100
DillonViojo-RainbowCARDEF214000117900117300
AndrewWalkerCARDEF1483.1487.93471000469300472600
BradleyWalshCARMID120000102900102400
RobertWarnockCARRUC1666.5680.94377000375700435000
MatthewWatsonCARDEF/FWD35979.33264000233100298500
MarkWhileyCARMID28384357000327900316100
SimonWhiteCARDEF/FWD1949.5353.42280000279500287100
CameronWoodCARRUC674.1780.67370000376800390200
ChrisYarranCARDEF2171.8182.71407000405300444600
BrendenAbbottCOLFWD120000102900102400
TaylorAdamsCOLFWD/MID1271.3370.42347000402600378500
TonyArmstrongCOLDEF561.465.2296000277300280400
JarrydBlairCOLFWD2170.2976.81398000396700412900
TimBroomheadCOLFWD856.558.88301000318900316500
Nathan J.BrownCOLDEF317.6727.33142000132400146900
TravisClokeCOLFWD2072.772.55412000410300390000
MasonCoxCOLFWD/RUC120000102900102400
JackCrispCOLFWD/MID684.585.67421000429300414400
Jordande GoeyCOLMID285000202900202300
SamDwyerCOLMID1360.1567.38341000339500362200
JamieElliottCOLFWD1783.8883.24475000473500447400
AlexFasoloCOLDEF/FWD1264.6768.17366000365000366400
NathanFreemanCOLMID0174000124600123900
JackFrostCOLDEF2240.5553.32230000228900286600
CoreyGaultCOLFWD16158252000241000249400
TysonGoldsackCOLDEF/FWD2057.5566326000324800354800
MatthewGoodyearCOLMID129000117900117300
LeviGreenwoodCOLMID19101.7494.16576000574200506100
BrodieGrundyCOLRUC1560.7362.87344000342800337900
PatrickKarnezisCOLFWD0197000140200133500
LachlanKeeffeCOLDEF1846.9461.56266000265000330900
BenKennedyCOLFWD/MID844.548.63237000251200261400
TomLangdonCOLDEF1968.6371389000387400381600
BrentMacafferCOLMID2161.6253.81349000347800289200
MichaelManteitCOLDEF120000124900118900
JonathonMarshCOLDEF/FWD0120000124600123900
BraydenMaynardCOLDEF/MID194000117900117300
DarcyMooreCOLDEF/FWD274000182900182300
AdamOxleyCOLDEF0142000124600123900
ScottPendleburyCOLMID21108.43124.43614000612000668800
JacksonRamsayCOLDEF247.552.5204000214500225800
BenReidCOLFWD431.537146000222000217000
MattScharenbergCOLDEF0182000124600123900
PaulSeedsmanCOLDEF964.1167.56352000361900363100
SteeleSidebottomCOLMID19108.05113.16612000609900608200
BenSinclairCOLDEF554.261.8261000305900265700
DaneSwanCOLFWD/MID1793.7186.41531000528900464500
JoshThomasCOLFWD/MID1369.8571.69396000394200385400
AlanTooveyCOLDEF1750.3552.59285000284200282700
TravisVarcoeCOLDEF2163.0566.43357000355900357100
JesseWhiteCOLFWD1857.7861.67327000326100331500
MarleyWilliamsCOLDEF1566.7370.87378000376700380900
JarrodWittsCOLRUC2066.7572378000376800387000
ClintonYoungCOLDEF/MID1971.7968.11407000405200366100
PatrickAmbroseESSFWD1657.556.75326000324600305000
JasonAshbyESSDEF544.241213000249500220400
KurtAylettESSMID239.530.5170000178400163900
MarkBaguleyESSDEF2177.7179.57440000438600427700
TomBellchambersESSFWD/RUC754.5756.29281000308000302500
AlexBrowneESSDEF0142000124600123900
JakeCarlisleESSDEF/FWD1972.1171.53408000407000384500
PaulChapmanESSFWD1991.8496520000518400516000
TravisColyerESSFWD/MID117375.18413000412000404100
AdamCooneyESSFWD/MID1878.5680.72445000443400433900
LauchlanDalgleishESSDEF0219000156200145100
JoeDaniherESSFWD2059.359.4336000334700319300
CourtenayDempseyESSDEF1765.6567.47372000370500362700
ShaunEdwardsESSDEF0164000124600123900
OrazioFantasiaESSFWD327.6731.33142000156200168400
DustinFletcherESSDEF1572.5380.87411000409400434700
JonathanGilesESSRUC962.3373.78342000351800396600
MartinGleesonESSMID857.1354.38304000322400292300
BrendonGoddardESSFWD/MID1997.16102.11550000548400548800
JamesGwiltESSDEF1770.4772.35399000397800388900
WillHamsESSMID0142000124600123900
DysonHeppellESSMID21106.95106.38606000603700571800
MichaelHibberdESSDEF1889.3391.44506000504200491500
HeathHockingESSMID2163.6766.81361000359400359100
CaleHookerESSDEF2275.9178.95430000428500424400
BenHowlettESSFWD/MID2076.672.15434000432400387800
MichaelHurleyESSDEF2073.785.9417000416000461700
ElliottKavanaghESSMID326.3327142000148600145100
NickKommerESSFWD0207000147700168800
KyleLangfordESSFWD249000142900142300
JaydenLaverdeESSFWD/MID240000127900127300
JakeLongESSDEF120000102900102400
ConorMcKennaESSMID120000102900102400
ShaunMcKernanESSFWD/RUC24447.5189000248400255300
JakeMelkshamESSFWD/MID1661.6957.06349000348200306700
JacksonMerrettESSFWD/MID1464.6459366000364900317100
ZachMerrettESSFWD1967.7963.68384000382600342300
DavidMyersESSMID1781.2485.65460000458500460400
NickO'BrienESSMID0120000124600123900
TaytePearsESSDEF0279000238300226300
BrentStantonESSMID2299.8691.41565000563700491300
ArielSteinbergESSDEF23839.5164000171600169900
JobeWatsonESSMID14104.07106.93589000587400574800
JasonWinderlichESSDEF/FWD1566.4771.8376000375200385900
DavidZaharakisESSMID2296.1890.09545000542900484200
MichaelApenessFREFWD23444146000172700189200
HaydenBallantyneFREFWD1972.2676.05409000407900408800
JacobBallardFREMID0120000124600123900
MichaelBarlowFREMID17110.71111.71627000624900600400
ConnorBlakelyFREMID195000117900117300
ZacClarkeFREFWD/RUC1971.3275.89404000402500407900
RyanCrowleyFREMID2257.3253.68325000323500288500
HaydenCrozierFREFWD956.4456310000318600301000
ZacDawsonFREDEF2035.146199000198100247300
Mattde BoerFREFWD1371.5468.62405000403800368800
JoshuaDeluca-CardilloFREFWD142000117900117300
PaulDuffieldFREDEF2280.7388.36457000455700475000
MaxDuffyFREFWD22326.5142000129800142400
NatFyfeFREMID18102.28122.33579000577300657600
BradyGreyFREMID0120000124600123900
JonathonGriffinFRERUC12328142000248200242300
JackHannathFREFWD/RUC339.3335.67176000222000191700
StephenHillFREMID1884.2896.11477000475700516600
EthanHughesFREDEF120000114900111400
SeanHurleyFREDEF120000102900102400
GarrickIbbotsonFREDEF1059.463.8336000335300342900
MichaelJohnsonFREDEF1877.5687.17439000437800468500
EdLangdonFREFWD142000117900117300
ChrisMayneFREFWD2166.4871.1376000375200382100
LukeMcPharlinFREDEF1364.7769.92367000365600375800
CraigMollerFRERUC0120000124600123900
AnthonyMorabitoFREMID33235.67143000162600172500
DavidMundyFREMID2295.73102.18542000540300549200
TendaiMzunguFREMID2177.7180440000438600430000
LachieNealeFREMID2182.2987.24466000464500468900
MatthewPavlichFREFWD2073.985.4418000417100459000
AlexPearceFREDEF0120000124600123900
ClanceePearceFREDEF/MID950.8951.89280000287200278900
DanylePearceFREFWD/MID2278.4181.09444000442600435900
AaronSandilandsFRERUC2186.52108.05490000488400580800
TommySheridanFREMID840.6345.25216000229300243200
AlexSilvagniFREDEF649.8357.5248000281300309100
TannerSmithFREDEF0120000124600123900
LeeSpurrFREDEF2269.6872.68395000393300390700
NickSubanFREFWD/MID2060.166340000339200354800
CameronSutcliffeFREDEF2267.5570.18383000381300377200
ColinSylviaFREFWD632.6738.33163000184400206000
MattTabernerFREFWD764.4365.71332000327300317900
ThomasVandeleurFREDEF0120000124600123900
MichaelWaltersFREFWD670.8379.17353000359800383000
LachlanWellerFREMID262000162900162300
GaryAblettGCSMID15119.13136.67675000672400734600
HarleyBennellGCSFWD/MID1585.4795.73484000482400514600
AndrewBostonGCSMID0142000128700124600
KeeganBrooksbyGCSRUC120000102900102400
GregBroughtonGCSDEF2069.4575.6393000392000406400
ClayCameronGCSDEF935.6739.78196000201300213800
SamDayGCSFWD2254.2761.32307000306300329600
CharlieDixonGCSFWD145467.64306000304800363600
TyroneDownieGCSFWD120000102900102400
JarredEllisGCSDEF0120000124600123900
JarrodGarlettGCSMID255000152900152300
JoshuaGlennGCSMID120000126900120400
DanielGorringeGCSRUC359.3374.33265000234400279700
AaronHallGCSFWD1656.7559.19321000320300318100
JoshHallGCSFWD0135000124600123900
MitchHallahanGCSMID669.1764.5345000351400312000
JarrodHarbrowGCSDEF/MID2275.7381.64429000427400438800
LouisHerbertGCSFWD320.3317142000124600123900
KadeKolodjashnijGCSDEF1868.3368.39120000385700367600
SeanLemmensGCSDEF1848.7846.56276000275300250200
JackLeslieGCSDEF23034.5142000169300148400
JesseLonerganGCSMID94645.89253000259600246700
Tom J.LynchGCSFWD2275.1883.23426000424400447400
NickMalceskiGCSDEF2292.05105.41521000519500566600
JackMartinGCSFWD1150.3656.45285000284300303400
BrandonMateraGCSFWD1668.5674.63388000387000401100
StevenMayGCSDEF1955.6375.42315000314000405400
TrentMcKenzieGCSDEF1970.2680.26398000396600431400
ToukMillerGCSMID211000117900117300
TomNichollsGCSRUC66078.67299000304800380600
JaegerO'MearaGCSMID2292.7397.68525000523400525000
DionPrestiaGCSMID22100.36106568000566500569800
AndrewRainesGCSMID460.7549282000274300263400
MichaelRischitelliGCSMID217375.86413000412000407700
LukeRussellGCSFWD1350.4648.92286000284800263000
AdamSaadGCSDEF/MID120000102900102400
HenrySchadeGCSDEF0120000124600123900
AlexSextonGCSFWD/MID1435.7140.57202000201600218100
MattShawGCSMID2060.8557.95345000343500311500
ZacSmithGCSRUC1064.776.2366000365200409600
DannyStanleyGCSFWD/MID2266.2366.64375000373800358200
TimmySumnerGCSFWD626.6735.67142000150500191700
DavidSwallowGCSMID2293.82103.18531000529500554600
SebTapeGCSDEF32943142000163700231100
RoryThompsonGCSDEF1943.3258.37245000244500313700
PeterWrightGCSFWD/RUC278000187900187300
JimmyBartelGEEFWD2199.19102.14562000559900549000
ZacBatesGEEMID0120000124600123900
JedBewsGEEDEF742.2938218000238700204300
SamBleaseGEEFWD/MID242.533183000191900177400
MarkBlicavsGEEMID/RUC2162.8669.19356000354800371900
JoshCaddyGEEMID1469.1477.07392000390300414300
MitchClarkGEEFWD156000162600155200
NakiaCockatooGEEMID271000177900177300
JoshCowanGEEMID0142000124600123900
JordanCunicoGEEMID142000117900117300
CameronDelaneyGEEDEF0142000169300145100
MitchDuncanGEEMID2294.91100.05537000535700537800
CoreyEnrightGEEDEF2082.1589465000463700478400
DeanGoreGEEMID142000117900117300
CoryGregsonGEEMID154000117900117300
CameronGuthrieGEEMID2274.2380.09420000419000430500
BradHartmanGEEFWD/MID53335159000186300188100
TomHawkinsGEEFWD2276.9587.14436000434400468400
GeorgeHorlin-SmithGEEMID1964.6867.21
366000365100361300
JarradJansenGEEMID0123000124600123900
SteveJohnsonGEEMID17108.24106.65613000610900573200
JamesKellyGEEDEF2187.1988.86494000492100477600
ShaneKerstenGEEFWD94138.78225000231400208400
JakeKolodjashnijGEEDEF0387000124600123900
DarcyLangGEEMID15737236000257400159100
TomLonerganGEEDEF2147.2455.19267000266600296700
PadraigLuceyGEERUC120000102900102400
MichaelLuxfordGEEFWD0120000124600123900
AndrewMackieGEEDEF2083.886.1475000473000462800
LincolnMcCarthyGEEFWD346.3351.67207000261500222200
HamishMcIntoshGEERUC1879.6183.78451000449400450300
DanielMenzelGEEFWD0142000124600123900
StevenMotlopGEEFWD/MID1581.880.87463000461700434700
JordanMurdochGEEFWD2165.8164.33373000371500345800
TomReadGEEFWD/RUC120000112900109900
JaredRiversGEEDEF2059.0569.8334000333300375200
JoelSelwoodGEEMID22106.55120.91603000601400649900
DawsonSimpsonGEERUC1349.2360.85279000277900327100
BillieSmedtsGEEDEF635.540.17177000200400215900
RhysStanleyGEEFWD1967.8470.89384000382900381100
MathewStokesGEEMID1890.3396.61511000509900519300
HarryTaylorGEEDEF2168.8683.14390000388700446900
JacksonThurlowGEEDEF/MID45056.75232000282200305000
JamesTooheyGEEDEF0120000124600123900
NathanVardyGEEFWD0222000191100221600
JoshWalkerGEEFWD549.457.6238000278800309600
DylanAddisonGWSFWD546.645.8224000263000246200
PaulAhernGWSFWD281000192900192300
JakeBarrettGWSMID0120000124600123900
TomasBuggGWSDEF/MID1762.9457356000355300306400
MattBuntineGWSDEF76070.86309000304800342800
JeremyCameronGWSFWD1455.1456.5312000311200303700
StephenConiglioGWSMID1486.6483.5491000489000448800
AidanCorrGWSDEF43638.25167000203200205600
PhilDavisGWSDEF1152.3659.45296000295600319600
ThomasDownieGWSRUC0120000124600123900
JeremyFinlaysonGWSDEF/FWD142000117900117300
TimGoldsGWSMID331.3325142000176900134400
TobyGreeneGWSMID15102.93102.93583000581000553300
RyanGriffenGWSMID1985.5898.74485000483000530700
CurtlyHamptonGWSDEF1168.2774.91387000385400402600
NickHaynesGWSDEF862.2571.38331000351400383600
WillHoskin-ElliottGWSFWD2067.8567.15384000383000360900
JoshuaKellyGWSFWD/MID1869.7268.06395000393500365800
AdamKennedyGWSDEF2064.465.25365000363500350700
JedLambGWSFWD856.1346.13299000316800247900
RoryLobbGWSRUC23941168000176100176300
CalebMarchbankGWSDEF284000197900197300
CameronMcCarthyGWSFWD13349136000167600210700
PatrickMcKennaGWSFWD230000117900117300
TimMohrGWSDEF85872.38309000327400389000
ShaneMumfordGWSRUC1792.53114.18524000522300613700
RhysPalmerGWSFWD1769.2472.59392000390800390200
JoelPatfullGWSDEF216069.57340000338700374000
JonathonPattonGWSFWD1960.0562.63340000339000336700
AndrewPhillipsGWSRUC13649149000182900210700
JarrodPickettGWSFWD/MID290000207900207300
LachiePlowmanGWSDEF1243.1750.25244000243600270100
SamSchulzGWSMID0142000124600123900
TomScullyGWSMID1577.6779.07440000438400425000
HeathShawGWSDEF1880.5692.61456000454700497800
DylanShielGWSMID1790.0694.76510000508300509400
DevonSmithGWSFWD2194.0591.19533000530800490200
JackSteeleGWSFWD/MID227000117900117300
JamesStewartGWSFWD346.3340.33207000261500216800
LiamSumnerGWSFWD224.529142000138300155900
AdamTomlinsonGWSFWD1973.4769.16416000414700371700
JacobTownsendGWSMID857.1350.75304000322400272800
AdamTreloarGWSMID20103.45107.5586000583900577800
CallanWardGWSMID2099.05112.75561000559100606000
LachlanWhitfieldGWSMID1179.1879.36448000446900426600
ZacWilliamsGWSDEF857.564.88306000324600348700
NathanWilsonGWSDEF645.3345.83226000255900246400
JedAndersonHAWMID0172000151000141400
GrantBirchallHAWDEF2281.8688.91464000462100477900
KaidenBrandHAWDEF/MID0120000124600123900
LukeBreustHAWFWD2275.0584.95425000423600456600
ShaunBurgoyneHAWDEF/MID2286.7794.23491000489800506500
JonathonCeglarHAWRUC1369.2376.69392000390800412200
TaylorDuryeaHAWDEF2061.762.4349000348300335400
JamesFrawleyHAWDEF/FWD2176.3377.86432000430900418500
JoshGibsonHAWDEF1478.0792.5442000440700497200
SamGrimleyHAWFWD/RUC0142000184400176500
JackGunstonHAWFWD2082.7590.35469000467100485600
DavidHaleHAWFWD/RUC1964.4273.05365000363600392700
JaredHardistyHAWMID120000104900103900
BillyHartungHAWMID745.8636.43236000258800195800
KurtHeatherleyHAWDEF0120000124600123900
BradleyHillHAWMID1972.6875.74412000410300407100
LukeHodgeHAWDEF/MID1997.1691.53550000548400492000
DanielHoweHAWDEF205000117900117300
BrianLakeHAWDEF857.2560.25305000323100323800
LachlanLangfordHAWFWD120000102900102400
WillLangfordHAWMID1669.3173.25392000391200393700
JordanLewisHAWMID21109.62109.43621000618700588200
AngusLitherlandHAWDEF1347.8556.62271000270100304300
BenMcEvoyHAWRUC1277.2589.75437000436000482400
TeiaMilesHAWDEF147000117900117300
JermaineMiller-LewisHAWFWD120000102900102400
SamMitchellHAWMID1392.8591.15526000524100490000
TimO'BrienHAWFWD43439158000191900209600
JonoO'RourkeHAWMID841.2538.38220000232800206300
MarcPittonetHAWRUC144000117900117300
PaulPuopoloHAWFWD2273.3274.91415000413800402600
CyrilRioliHAWFWD118192.55459000457200497400
JarrydRougheadHAWFWD2088.6595.75502000500400514700
RyanSchoenmakersHAWDEF/FWD1559.1364.53335000333800346900
LiamShielsHAWMID1894.3988.5534000532800475700
JamesSicilyHAWFWD0120000124600123900
JonathanSimpkinHAWFWD/MID1667.8159.13384000382800317800
IsaacSmithHAWMID2194.1490.86533000531400488400
MattSpangherHAWDEF1260.1767.75341000339600364200
BenStrattonHAWDEF1252.5860.83298000296800327000
MattSucklingHAWDEF2177.176.95437000435200413600
Shem-KalvinTatupuHAWFWD0120000124600123900
ZacWebsterHAWFWD0120000124600123900
BrendanWhitecrossHAWDEF0258000221800198700
DallasWillsmoreHAWFWD0120000124600123900
AlexWoodwardHAWMID240.546174000182900197800
RohanBailMELFWD/MID2169.3866.38393000391600356800
AngusBrayshawMELMID294000212900212300
DanielCrossMELMID178489476000474100478400
ChrisDawesMELFWD1863.6766.72361000359400358600
LyndenDunnMELDEF2268.6885.23389000387700458100
JackFitzpatrickMELFWD540.650.2195000229200269800
SamFrostMELDEF1647.3155.69268000267000299300
ColinGarlandMELDEF1458.4365.5331000329800352100
JeffGarlettMELFWD947.6748.22262000269000259200
MaxGawnMELFWD/RUC958.3363.22320000329300339800
JackGrimesMELDEF1870.6174.06400000398600398100
JamesHarmesMELMID0120000124600123900
JesseHoganMELFWD0194000138900130400
JeremyHoweMELDEF2273.9185.41419000417200459100
JaydenHuntMELMID0120000124600123900
MarkJamarMELRUC1770.2482.82398000396400445200
NevilleJettaMELDEF1656.1961.94318000317100332900
MattJonesMELMID2073.8570.05418000416800376500
NathanJonesMELMID22101108.14572000570100581200
JayKennedy-HarrisMELFWD1443.0743.86244000243100235700
DeanKentMELFWD135353.38300000299200286900
MaxKingMELRUC0120000124600123900
HeritierLumumbaMELDEF/MID2171.0577.57402000401000417000
OscarMcDonaldMELDEF142000117900117300
TomMcDonaldMELDEF2159.2970.9336000334600381100
JordieMcKenzieMELMID943.4451239000245200274100
VivMichieMELMID666.566.33331000337800320900
AlexNeal-BullenMELMID176000117900117300
BenjaminNewtonMELMID441.2540192000232800215000
CameronPedersenMELFWD1967.2678.74381000379700423200
ChristianPetraccaMELFWD/MID297000217900217300
AidanRileyMELMID946.4441.22255000262100221600
ChristianSalemMELFWD1234.1734.42193000192800185000
JakeSpencerMELRUC563.870.6307000288100303600
BillyStretchMELMID170000117900117300
DeanTerlichMELDEF1561.7362.93350000348400338300
JimmyToumpasMELFWD/MID46357.25293000284500307700
JackTrengoveMELMID27872.5336000308200272800
DomTysonMELMID229094.18510000508000506200
AaronVandenbergMELMID120000136900127900
BernieVinceMELMID2295.2795.23539000537800511900
JackVineyMELMID2074.9574.35424000423000399600
JackWattsMELFWD2271.7374.32406000404900399500
MitchellWhiteMELDEF120000102900102400
LeighAdamsNTHFWD2261.3661.36404000346400329800
ShaunAtleyNTHDEF2266.8272.14378000377100387700
RyanBastinacNTHMID2276.4577.36433000431500415800
AaronBlackNTHFWD2255.7758.27316000314800313200
BenBrownNTHFWD857.1366.75303000322400358800
BenCunningtonNTHMID2288.7792.5503000501100497200
DanielCurrieNTHRUC453.2560.5247000300600260200
NickDal SantoNTHMID2285.05102.91482000480000553100
MajakDawNTHFWD848.8852.38260000275900281500
TrentDumontNTHMID0120000124600123900
SamDurdinNTHDEF/RUC252000147900147300
MichaelFirritoNTHDEF1761.4774.35348000347000399700
WilliamFordhamNTHMID120000102900102400
TaylorGarnerNTHFWD0120000124600123900
SamGibsonNTHMID2296.9190.64549000547000487200
ToddGoldsteinNTHRUC2187.57106.86496000494300574400
NathanGrimaNTHDEF1164.1875.55363000362300406100
LachlanHansenNTHDEF1868.4476.44388000386300410900
KieranHarperNTHFWD0149000124600123900
BrentHarveyNTHFWD/MID2099.7107.7565000562700578900
ShaunHigginsNTHDEF/FWD2075.976.45430000428400410900
BenJacobsNTHDEF1247.1748.08267000266200258500
JamieMacmillanNTHDEF456.563262000287000270900
LukeMcDonaldNTHDEF2064.866337000365800354800
BradMcKenzieNTHDEF/MID1053.750.1304000303100269300
ScottMcMahonNTHDEF541.849.8201000235900267700
AaronMullettNTHDEF1758.1858.53329000328400314600
RobinNahasNTHFWD869.1364.63368000390200347400
DanielNielsonNTHDEF224000117900117300
DrewPetrieNTHFWD227078.86396000395100423900
BraydonPreussNTHRUC120000110900108400
AndrewSwallowNTHMID1589.6793.13508000506100500600
RobbieTarrantNTHFWD11119142000172200144700
LindsayThomasNTHFWD2060.6567.05343000342300360400
Scott D.ThompsonNTHDEF2165.7678.57372000371200422300
JoelTippettNTHDEF430.7542.5143000173600228400
KayneTurnerNTHFWD372.3382324000285800308500
EdVickers-WillisNTHDEF189000117900117300
JarradWaiteNTHFWD1680.4491.5455000454000491800
EricWallaceNTHRUC0120000124600123900
MaxWarrenNTHDEF11311142000124600123900
DanielWellsNTHMID769.1474.71356000351200361400
MasonWoodNTHFWD16365260000248900244600
SamWrightNTHDEF126666.17374000372500355700
JackZiebellNTHFWD/MID1784.7683.65480000478400449600
BrendonAh CheePTAMID0120000124600123900
KarlAmonPTAMID0120000124600123900
LoganAustinPTADEF142000117900117300
TravisBoakPTAMID2195.29105.71540000537800568200
MatthewBroadbentPTADEF2274.6482423000421300440800
JohnButcherPTAFWD35348.67237000269200209300
DarcyByrne-JonesPTADEF0120000124600123900
AlipateCarlilePTADEF1745.8854.59260000259000293400
TomClureyPTADEF12831120000158000150000
SamColquhounPTADEF0219000197700188300
KaneCornesPTAMID2296.5987.95547000545200472800
BradEbertPTAMID2298.9194.27560000558300506700
DanielFlynnPTADEF0120000124600123900
WilliamFramptonPTARUC142000117900117300
RobbieGrayPTAFWD/MID2296.36111.05546000543900596900
SamGrayPTAFWD754.5757.43281000308000308700
HamishHartlettPTAMID1989.6897.32508000506200523100
MitchHarveyPTAFWD0120000124600123900
JackHombschPTADEF2158.5766.86332000330600359400
DougalHowardPTAFWD142000117900117300
JarmanImpeyPTADEF1846.0648.61261000260000261300
TomJonasPTADEF1960.6365.95343000342200354500
NathanKrakouerPTAMID/FWD142000108900106900
MatthewLobbePTARUC2189.19100.71505000503400541300
TomLoganPTADEF374.3371.33333000293700268400
KaneMitchellPTAFWD/MID1070.168.8397000395700369800
AngusMonfriesPTAFWD146363.36357000355600340600
AndrewMoorePTAMID661.6756.83307000313300305500
JakeNeadePTAFWD557.465.4276000291600281200
CamO'SheaPTADEF970.8974.11389000400100398400
JessePalmerPTAFWD142000117900117300
JasperPittardPTADEF2266.0566.68374000372800358400
JaredPolecPTAMID2173.3881.43416000414200437700
JarradReddenPTARUC0248000211700216100
SamuelRussellPTADEF0120000124600123900
PatrickRyderPTAFWD/RUC2088.6101.1502000500100543400
JaySchulzPTAFWD2277.7779.73440000439000428500
MasonShawPTAFWD0120000124600123900
PaulStewartPTAFWD45160.75237000287900261200
JacksonTrengovePTADEF1756.4168.76319000318400369600
JohannWagnerPTAMID120000102900102400
JustinWesthoffPTAFWD228991.09504000502300489600
MattWhitePTAFWD/MID1974.9575.58424000423000406200
OllieWinesPTAMID2291.23100.32517000514900539200
ChadWingardPTAFWD2177.5779.9439000437800429500
AaronYoungPTAFWD/MID1441.8645.5237000236300244600
MatthewArnotRICMID457.2552266000290800279500
DavidAstburyRICDEF858.1368.5309000328100368200
JakeBatchelorRICDEF1244.8348.25254000253100259300
DanielButlerRICMID142000117900117300
JasonCastagnaRICMID120000102900102400
TroyChaplinRICDEF2257.5975.32326000325100404800
ReeceConcaRICMID1877.2877.78438000436200418100
TrentCotchinRICMID22100.86101.68571000569300546500
MattDeaRICDEF74756.71242000265300304800
BrettDeledioRICFWD/MID1896.78102.94548000546200553300
NathanDrummondRICMID142000117900117300
ShaneEdwardsRICFWD/MID2270.0984.77397,000395600455700
BrandonEllisRICMID2296.0996.86544000542400520700
CoreyEllisRICMID265000167900167300
ToddEltonRICFWD0120000124600123900
NathanFoleyRICFWD/MID1765.3569.82370000368900375300
NathanGordonRICFWD1150.2750.82285000283800273200
BenGriffithsRICFWD1558.7367.6333000331500363400
ShaunGriggRICMID1473.5771.14417000415300382400
DylanGrimesRICDEF1841.2845234000233000241900
ShaunHampsonRICRUC1157.2775.91324000323300408000
BacharHouliRICDEF2279.5583.23450000449000447400
TaylorHuntRICDEF763.8660329000324400290300
ChrisKnightsRICFWD0291000207100227700
KaneLambertRICMID/FWD120000102900102400
BenLennonRICFWD736.7133.57189000207200180400
SamLloydRICFWD86360.75353000355600326500
IvanMaricRICRUC1385.2399.69483000481100535900
DustinMartinRICFWD/MID2197.6299.52553000551000534900
LiamMcBeanRICFWD0120000124600123900
MattMcDonoughRICDEF744.4351.57229000250800277200
KamdynMcIntoshRICDEF0120000124600123900
ReeceMcKenzieRICFWD142000117900117300
ConnorMenadueRICMID198000117900117300
AnthonyMilesRICMID1289.6799.92508000506100537100
StevenMorrisRICDEF2044.851.8254000252900278400
ChrisNewmanRICDEF1759.4165.24336000335300350600
RickyPetterdRICFWD/MID1686.1381.19488000486100436400
AlexRanceRICDEF1770.1288.59397000395800476200
JackRiewoldtRICFWD2276.5983.86434000432300450800
JaydenShortRICMID120000118900114400
IvanSoldoRICRUC120000102900102400
MattThomasRICMID1377.8587.92441000439400472600
TyVickeryRICFWD1265.2576.83369000368300413000
NickVlastuinRICDEF/MID1965.4267.58370000369300363200
BlakeAcresSTKMID33751.33166000208800220700
DavidArmitageSTKMID1588.6793.4502000500500502000
JackBillingsSTKFWD1666.9461.06379000377800328200
JoshBruceSTKDEF1048.854.7276000275400294000
TomCurrenSTKFWD/MID1652.8154.44299000298100292600
LukeDelaneySTKDEF2237.9543.82215000214200235500
SeanDempsterSTKDEF2268.1877.64386000384800417300
LukeDunstanSTKMID1674.4474.56422000420200400800
SamFisherSTKDEF780.2992414000407800445100
JarrynGearySTKDEF764.7168.71333000328700332400
SamGilbertSTKDEF651.554.67257000290700293800
HughGoddardSTKDEF/FWD236000122900122300
TomHickeySTKRUC675.588.33376000383500427300
JasonHolmesSTKRUC0120000124600123900
TomLeeSTKFWD343.3344.67194000244600240100
BillyLongerSTKRUC1660.3865.31342000340800351100
JackLonieSTKFWD173000117900117300
DanielMarkworthSTKFWD0120000124600123900
PaddyMcCartinSTKFWD303000222900222300
DanielMcKenzieSTKDEF/MID233000117900117300
TimMembreySTKFWD14040165000180600172000
DarrenMinchingtonSTKFWD346.3359.33207000261500255100
LeighMontagnaSTKMID2091.5589.35518000516700480300
BrodieMurdochSTKDEF/FWD936.7836202000207600193500
JackNewnesSTKDEF/MID2281.9581.27464000462600436800
BrentonPayneSTKMID/FWD120000102900102400
LewisPierceSTKRUC0120000124600123900
FarrenRaySTKMID2183.3882.48472000470600443300
NickRiewoldtSTKFWD2291.1491.82516000514400493500
DylanRobertonSTKDEF751.5749.71266000291100267200
SebastianRossSTKMID1361.3159347000346000317100
AhmedSaadSTKFWD180000153700151100
JoshSaundersSTKFWD1055.459.1314000312700317700
ShaneSavageSTKDEF1466.8669.14379000377400371600
AdamSchneiderSTKFWD1372.3868.77410000408600369600
CameronShentonSTKDEF1352.3158.77296000295200315900
TomSimpkinSTKDEF/FWD541.642.4200000234800227900
JackSinclairSTKMID120000138900129400
ArrynSipossSTKFWD357.3356.67256000291200243700
JackStevenSTKMID1786.6584.82491000489100455900
EliTempletonSTKFWD64141.17204000231400221300
JimmyWebsterSTKDEF1153.8266.09305000303800355200
MaverickWellerSTKMID1662.8862.31356000354900334900
SpencerWhiteSTKFWD238.534166000173800146200
NathanWrightSTKDEF746.4344.43239000262100238800
AliirAliirSYDDEF0120000124600123900
CraigBirdSYDFWD/MID1883.3387.94472000470400472700
HarryCunninghamSYDFWD/MID2260.0560.32340000338900324200
AbainaDavisSYDDEF/FWD142000ell117900117300
TomDerickxSYDRUC1253.1756.17301000300100301900
JordanFooteSYDMID120000102900102400
LanceFranklinSYDFWD1994.7499.95536000534700537200
AdamGoodesSYDFWD1761.4765.06348000347000349700
HeathGrundySYDDEF2263.1475.64358000356400406600
DanHanneberySYDMID1696.63101547000545400542900
IsaacHeeneySYDMID246000137900137300
GeorgeHewettSYDMID0120000124600123900
JackHiscoxSYDMID182000117900117300
BrandonJackSYDFWD835.7528190000201800150500
KierenJackSYDMID2199.14102.71561000559600552100
LewisJettaSYDFWD/MID2276.9575.23436000434400404400
AlexJohnsonSYDDEF0142000kel124600123900
ZakJonesSYDDEF427.7534142000156600182800
Josh P.KennedySYDMID20105.1113.9595000593200612200
JeremyLaidlerSYDDEF1950.9558.79289000287600316000
JakeLloydSYDFWD/MID1862.3358.39335000351800313800
HarryMarshSYDMID0120000124600123900
BenMcGlynnSYDMID16102.6999.94581000579600537200
SeanMcLarenSYDFWD/RUC120000106900105400
JarradMcVeighSYDMID2297.18104.45550000548500561500
LewisMelicanSYDDEF120000102900102400
TomMitchellSYDFWD/MID686.6783.83432000440300405600
SamNaismithSYDRUC14031165000180600150000
TobyNankervisSYDRUC0120000124600123900
NicholasNewmanSYDDEF120000102900102400
LukeParkerSYDMID22103.23108.45585000582700583000
LloydPerrisSYDMID0120000124600123900
MikePykeSYDRUC1667.3877.69382000380300417600
DaneRampeSYDDEF2267.0976.05380000378700408800
SamReidSYDFWD1755.1862.47312000311400335800
TedRichardsSYDDEF2255.9568.73317000315800369400
XavierRichardsSYDDEF0120000124600123900
DanielRobinsonSYDMID0120000124600123900
GaryRohanSYDDEF1347.6250.62270000268800272100
JamesRoseSYDFWD185000117900117300
RhyceShawSYDDEF1774.4774.41422000420300400000
NickSmithSYDDEF2061.370.85347000346000380800
KurtTippettSYDFWD1161.7375.36350000348400405100
DeanTowersSYDFWD641.8339.17208000236100210500
ShaneBiggsWBDMID369.3348.67310000273900209300
MarcusBontempelliWBDFWD/MID1669.1978.56392000390500422300
MatthewBoydWBDMID1995.4297.89540000538600526200
TomBoydWBDFWD93544.56192000197600239500
TomCampbellWBDFWD/RUC745.1449.86233000254800268000
AyceCordyWBDFWD/RUC14859198000216700253700
ZaineCordyWBDDEF142000117900117300
StewartCrameriWBDFWD226568.05368000366900365800
LukeDahlhausWBDFWD2187.2491.67494000492400492700
BaileyDaleWBDFWD160000117900117300
CalebDanielWBDFWD157000117900117300
SamDarleyWBDDEF549.249.8237000277700267700
ToryDicksonWBDFWD444.2546.25205000249800248600
MatthewFullerWBDDEF0120000124600123900
BrettGoodesWBDDEF244.526192000267300245200
JarradGrantWBDFWD452.7549.5245000297700266100
DeclanHamiltonWBDMID179000117900117300
JoelHamlingWBDDEF0120000124600123900
MitchHoneychurchWBDFWD34045.33179000225800243700
NathanHrovatWBDFWD1271.574.92405000403600402700
LachieHunterWBDFWD1462.8660.07356000354800322900
JasonJohannisenWBDDEF1162.8264.09356000354600344500
LinJongWBDMID650.8350.83253000286900273200
JordanKellyWBDDEF0120000124600123900
TomLiberatoreWBDMID2298.68110.36559000557000593200
JackMacraeWBDMID21104.38100.1591000589200538000
TobyMcLeanWBDFWD220000117900117300
WillMinsonWBDRUC2183.6793.29474000472200501400
DaleMorrisWBDDEF2049.9558283000281900311800
RobertMurphyWBDDEF2273.8688.5418000416900475700
DanielPearceWBDMID0120000124600123900
LiamPickenWBDDEF2273.2370.23415000413300377500
JoshPruddenWBDMID0120000124600123900
JackRedpathWBDFWD33538157000197600204300
FletcherRobertsWBDDEF53340.2159000186300216100
JordanRougheadWBDDEF1547.0760.67267000265700326100
ClaySmithWBDMID14758194000212200249400
RourkeSmithWBDDEF/MID120000130900123400
KobyStevensWBDFWD/MID2065.266.75369000368000358800
JakeStringerWBDFWD1858.6169.28332000330800372400
MichaelTaliaWBDDEF33646.67161000203200250800
MitchWallisWBDMID1358.0863.38329000327800340700
LukasWebbWBDFWD217000117900117300
EastonWoodWBDDEF1857.568.06326000324600365800
CoreyAdamsonWCEDEF/MID120000102900102400
TomBarrassWCEDEF0120000124600123900
JamieBennellWCEDEF1951.3259.11291000289600317700
PaddyBrophyWCEMID120000102900102400
MitchellBrownWCEDEF1939.8443.53226000224900234000
SamButlerWCEDEF1264.1762.33363000362200335000
DamienCavkaWCEMID142000117900117300
BrantColledgeWCEMID241.544.5179000187400191400
JamieCrippsWCEFWD1961.8460.89350000349100327300
JackDarlingWCEFWD2278.4180.18444000442600431000
LiamDugganWCEMID268000172900172300
XavierEllisWCEDEF1762.2467.35352000351300362000
AndrewGaffWCEMID2292.8687.86526000524200472300
JoshHillWCEFWD959.7855.33328000337400297400
ShannonHurnWCEDEF1879.5686.94451000449000467300
MarkHutchingsWCEMID1679.1973.31448000447000394100
MalcolmKarpanyWCEDEF/FWD0133000124600123900
Josh J.KennedyWCEFWD2078.0579.2442000440500425700
TomLambWCEFWD201000117900117300
MarkLeCrasWCEFWD1588.9390.47504000502000486300
KaneLucasWCEMID 750.2947.57259000283800255700
ScottLycettWCEFWD/RUC1272.3377.83410000408300418400
EricMackenzieWCEDEF2268.1475.14386000384600403900
WilliamMaginnessWCEMID0120000124600123900
DylanMainWCEMID0120000124600123900
ChrisMastenWCEMID2187.5784.48496000494300454100
PatrickMcGinnityWCEFWD/MID1055.657.1315000313800306900
JeremyMcGovernWCEDEF/FWD1365.3882.46370000369100443200
FraserMcInnesWCEFWD0120000124600123900
NicNaitanuiWCERUC2072.990.85413000411500488300
JacksonNelsonWCEMID142000117900117300
MurrayNewmanWCEFWD0142000124600123900
RowenPowellWCEDEF0120000124600123900
MattPriddisWCEMID22107.82112.77611000608600606200
MattRosaWCEMID1491.5783.79519000516900450400
WillSchofieldWCEDEF1747.4160.35268000267600324400
ScottSelwoodWCEMID128180.58459000457200433100
DominicSheedWCEMID1041.839.9237000235900214500
BradSheppardWCEDEF1466.566.86377000375400359400
LukeShueyWCEMID2092.9100.1526000524400538000
CallumSinclairWCEFWD/RUC449.549.75230000279400267400
SimonTunbridgeWCEFWD427.2524.5142000153800131700
AlecWatermanWCEMID142000117900117300
BeauWatersWCEDEF0344000269700267200
SharrodWellinghamWCEFWD/MID1367.2369.77381000379500375000
ElliotYeoWCEDEF/MID1363.0865.77357000356000353500

PLAY THE VARIOUS GAMES: AFL Fantasy // AFL Dream Team // AFL SuperCoach.

8 Comments